<?xml version="1.0" encoding="iso-8859-1"?>
<?xml-stylesheet type="text/css" href="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/css/rss.css" media="screen"?>
<!-- generator="Zen-Cart RSS Feed/"v 2.1.4 14.02.2008 15:26 -->
<rss version="2.0" 
xmlns:g="http://base.google.com/ns/1.0"
xmlns:c="http://base.google.com/cns/1.0"
xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom">
  <channel>
    <title>Shoestastic : RSS New Products Feed</title>
    <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/</link>
    <description></description>
    <atom:link href="http://www.shoestastic.com/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
    <language>en</language>
    <copyright>Copyright (c) 2013 Shoestastic</copyright>
    <managingEditor>george@george.com</managingEditor>
    <webMaster>george@george.com</webMaster>
    <lastBuildDate>Sun, 12 May 2013 09:01:34 +0100</lastBuildDate>
    <generator>Zen-Cart v. v 2.1.4 14.02.2008 15:26 RSS 2.0 Feed</generator>
    <ttl>1440</ttl>
    <item>
      <title>Ladies High Heel Platform Taupe Shoes</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/ladies-high-heel-platform-taupe-shoes-p-2488</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/ladies-high-heel-platform-taupe-shoes-p-2488"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/e/e56347fd557f9cb125b8fb0f73e08e12.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Ladies High Heel Platform Taupe Shoes" title=" Ladies High Heel Platform Taupe Shoes " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Morgan High Heeled Shoes in Taupe!</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		13cm wedge (Approx 5&rdquo;)</li>
	<li>
		Hidden platform 2.5cm (Approx 1&rdquo;)</li>
	<li>
		Best quality soft faux suede</li>
	<li>
		Light and Flexible</li>
	<li>
		Padded insole for comfort</li>
	<li>
		New Boxed</li>
	<li>
		Upper - Other</li>
	<li>
		Sock - Other</li>
	<li>
		Sole - Other</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/ladies-high-heel-platform-taupe-shoes-p-2488?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Morgan-High-Heeled-Platform-Taupe-Shoes.jpg" length="17285" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/ladies-high-heel-platform-taupe-shoes-p-2488</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 08:55:12 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>21.98</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2488</g:id>
      <g:brand>Envy By Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Morgan-High-Heeled-Platform-Taupe-Shoes_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ladies High Heeled Platform Black Shoes</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/ladies-high-heeled-platform-black-shoes-p-2487</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/ladies-high-heeled-platform-black-shoes-p-2487"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/e/e6c9ab59d339576e330a3889553b2eab.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Ladies High Heeled Platform Black Shoes" title=" Ladies High Heeled Platform Black Shoes " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Morgan High Heeled Shoes in Black!</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		13cm wedge (Approx 5&rdquo;)</li>
	<li>
		Hidden platform 2.5cm (Approx 1&rdquo;)</li>
	<li>
		Best quality soft faux suede</li>
	<li>
		Light and Flexible</li>
	<li>
		Padded insole for comfort</li>
	<li>
		New Boxed</li>
	<li>
		Upper - Other</li>
	<li>
		Sock - Other</li>
	<li>
		Sole - Other</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/ladies-high-heeled-platform-black-shoes-p-2487?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Morgan-High-Heeled-Shoes-Black.jpg" length="13360" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/ladies-high-heeled-platform-black-shoes-p-2487</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 08:47:42 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>21.98</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2487</g:id>
      <g:brand>Envy By Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Morgan-High-Heeled-Shoes-Black_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>High Heel Taupe Suede Platform Wedge Shoes</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/wedge-shoes-c-9/high-heel-taupe-suede-platform-wedge-shoes-p-2486</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/wedge-shoes-c-9/high-heel-taupe-suede-platform-wedge-shoes-p-2486"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/7/7dbf618d241d0cebc29252ef23eda891.image.100x100.jpg" alt="High Heel Taupe Suede Platform Wedge Shoes" title=" High Heel Taupe Suede Platform Wedge Shoes " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Buy Lydia High Heel Suede Wedge Shoes Taupe!</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		13cm wedge (Approx 5&rdquo;)</li>
	<li>
		Platform height 4cm (Approx 1 &frac12;&rdquo;)</li>
	<li>
		Adjustable ankle strap for support</li>
	<li>
		Peep toe wedge</li>
	<li>
		Best quality faux fur</li>
	<li>
		Padded insole for comfort</li>
	<li>
		New Boxed</li>
	<li>
		Upper - Textile other</li>
	<li>
		Sock - Other</li>
	<li>
		Sole - Other</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/high-heel-taupe-suede-platform-wedge-shoes-p-2486?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Ladies-High-Heel-Taupe-Suede-Wedge-Shoes.jpg" length="32721" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/wedge-shoes-c-9/high-heel-taupe-suede-platform-wedge-shoes-p-2486</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 08:19:09 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>25.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2486</g:id>
      <g:brand>Envy By Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Ladies-High-Heel-Taupe-Suede-Wedge-Shoes_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ladies High Heel Suede Wedge Shoes Black</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/wedge-shoes-c-9/ladies-high-heel-suede-wedge-shoes-black-p-2485</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/wedge-shoes-c-9/ladies-high-heel-suede-wedge-shoes-black-p-2485"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/0/07ea4b7e10c4bd691273c29e18531691.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Ladies High Heel Suede Wedge Shoes Black" title=" Ladies High Heel Suede Wedge Shoes Black " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Buy Lydia High Heel Suede Wedge Shoes Black!</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		13cm wedge (Approx 5&rdquo;)</li>
	<li>
		Platform height 4cm (Approx 1 &frac12;&rdquo;)</li>
	<li>
		Adjustable ankle strap for support</li>
	<li>
		Peep toe wedge</li>
	<li>
		Best quality faux fur</li>
	<li>
		Padded insole for comfort</li>
	<li>
		New Boxed</li>
	<li>
		Upper - Textile other</li>
	<li>
		Sock - Other</li>
	<li>
		Sole - Other</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/ladies-high-heel-suede-wedge-shoes-black-p-2485?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Lydia-high-heeled-faux-suede-wedge-shoes-black.jpg" length="21149" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/wedge-shoes-c-9/ladies-high-heel-suede-wedge-shoes-black-p-2485</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 07:20:17 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>25.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2485</g:id>
      <g:brand>Envy By Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Lydia-high-heeled-faux-suede-wedge-shoes-black_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Blue High Heel Platform Wedge Shoes</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/wedge-shoes-c-9/blue-high-heel-platform-wedge-shoes-p-2477</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/wedge-shoes-c-9/blue-high-heel-platform-wedge-shoes-p-2477"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/7/7b3816a5503ac404e32a5ed3b6b17bfa.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Blue High Heel Platform Wedge Shoes" title=" Blue High Heel Platform Wedge Shoes " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	The latest Grace High-Heeled Blue Platform Wedge Shoes!</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		High heeled platform wedge</li>
	<li>
		Softest faux suede (Velvet feel)</li>
	<li>
		Padded inner sole for comfort</li>
	<li>
		Rounded closed toe</li>
	<li>
		Upper - Other</li>
	<li>
		Lining & Sock - Other</li>
	<li>
		Sole - Textile Other</li>
	<li>
		Heel Height: 13cm (Approx 5")</li>
	<li>
		Platform Height: 3.5cm</li>
	<li>
		Sole Width - 8cm Internal measurement (based on a uk5)</li>
	<li>
		Boxed</li>
	<li>
		Brand: Cherag</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/blue-high-heel-platform-wedge-shoes-p-2477?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Grace-High-Heeled-Blue-Platform-Wedge-Shoes.jpg" length="17730" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/wedge-shoes-c-9/blue-high-heel-platform-wedge-shoes-p-2477</guid>
      <pubDate>Thu, 09 May 2013 21:27:24 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>25.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2477</g:id>
      <g:brand>Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Grace-High-Heeled-Blue-Platform-Wedge-Shoes_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>High Heel Nude Platform Wedge Shoes</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/wedge-shoes-c-9/high-heel-black-suede-platform-wedge-shoes-p-2476</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/wedge-shoes-c-9/high-heel-black-suede-platform-wedge-shoes-p-2476"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/1/16b5e1eb8975f2fa315eaa274ffb1b26.image.100x100.jpg" alt="High Heel Nude Platform Wedge Shoes" title=" High Heel Nude Platform Wedge Shoes " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	The latest Grace High-Heeled Nude Platform Wedge Shoes!</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		High heeled platform wedge</li>
	<li>
		Softest faux suede (Velvet feel)</li>
	<li>
		Padded inner sole for comfort</li>
	<li>
		Rounded closed toe</li>
	<li>
		Upper - Other</li>
	<li>
		Lining & Sock - Other</li>
	<li>
		Sole - Textile Other</li>
	<li>
		Heel Height: 13cm (Approx 5")</li>
	<li>
		Platform Height: 3.5cm</li>
	<li>
		Sole Width - 8cm Internal measurement (based on a uk5)</li>
	<li>
		Boxed</li>
	<li>
		Brand: Cherag</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/high-heel-black-suede-platform-wedge-shoes-p-2476?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Grace-High-Heel-Nude-Suede-Wedge-Shoes.jpg" length="12376" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/wedge-shoes-c-9/high-heel-black-suede-platform-wedge-shoes-p-2476</guid>
      <pubDate>Thu, 09 May 2013 20:54:35 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>25.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2476</g:id>
      <g:brand>Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Grace-High-Heel-Nude-Suede-Wedge-Shoes_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Grace High-Heeled Fuchsia Platform Wedge Shoes</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/wedge-shoes-c-9/grace-high-heeled-fuchsia-platform-wedge-shoes-p-2475</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/wedge-shoes-c-9/grace-high-heeled-fuchsia-platform-wedge-shoes-p-2475"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/9/9e08c6075505a9ca3eb2b5667dfc67e7.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Grace High-Heeled Fuchsia Platform Wedge Shoes" title=" Grace High-Heeled Fuchsia Platform Wedge Shoes " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	The latest Grace High-Heeled Fuchsia Platform Wedge Shoes!</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		High heeled platform wedge</li>
	<li>
		Softest faux suede (Velvet feel)</li>
	<li>
		Padded inner sole for comfort</li>
	<li>
		Rounded closed toe</li>
	<li>
		Upper - Other</li>
	<li>
		Lining & Sock - Other</li>
	<li>
		Sole - Textile Other</li>
	<li>
		Heel Height: 13cm (Approx 5")</li>
	<li>
		Platform Height: 3.5cm</li>
	<li>
		Sole Width - 8cm Internal measurement (based on a uk5)</li>
	<li>
		Boxed</li>
	<li>
		Brand: Cherag</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/grace-high-heeled-fuchsia-platform-wedge-shoes-p-2475?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/High-Heel-Fuchsia-Suede-Platform-Wedge-Shoes.jpg" length="16343" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/wedge-shoes-c-9/grace-high-heeled-fuchsia-platform-wedge-shoes-p-2475</guid>
      <pubDate>Thu, 09 May 2013 20:45:49 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>25.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2475</g:id>
      <g:brand>Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/High-Heel-Fuchsia-Suede-Platform-Wedge-Shoes_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>High Heel Black Suede Platform Wedge Shoes</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/wedge-shoes-c-9/high-heel-black-suede-platform-wedge-shoes-p-2474</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/wedge-shoes-c-9/high-heel-black-suede-platform-wedge-shoes-p-2474"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/0/0eb6b765d0d7a59e9103f3bd0dbb76a6.image.100x100.jpg" alt="High Heel Black Suede Platform Wedge Shoes" title=" High Heel Black Suede Platform Wedge Shoes " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	The latest Grace High-Heeled Black Platform Wedge Shoes!</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		High heeled platform wedge</li>
	<li>
		Softest faux suede (Velvet feel)</li>
	<li>
		Padded inner sole for comfort</li>
	<li>
		Rounded closed toe</li>
	<li>
		Upper - Other</li>
	<li>
		Lining & Sock - Other</li>
	<li>
		Sole - Textile Other</li>
	<li>
		Heel Height: 13cm (Approx 5")</li>
	<li>
		Platform Height: 3.5cm</li>
	<li>
		Sole Width - 8cm Internal measurement (based on a uk5)</li>
	<li>
		Boxed</li>
	<li>
		Brand: Cherag</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/high-heel-black-suede-platform-wedge-shoes-p-2474?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Grace-High-Heeled-Black-Suede-Platform-Wedge-Shoes.jpg" length="11500" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/wedge-shoes-c-9/high-heel-black-suede-platform-wedge-shoes-p-2474</guid>
      <pubDate>Thu, 09 May 2013 20:34:32 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>25.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2474</g:id>
      <g:brand>Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Grace-High-Heeled-Black-Suede-Platform-Wedge-Shoes_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Autumn Black Matt Mid-Calf Flat Riding Boots</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-boots-c-3/autumn-black-matt-mid-calf-flat-riding-boots-p-2472</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-boots-c-3/autumn-black-matt-mid-calf-flat-riding-boots-p-2472"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/8/849e563369a6c283eb3b6277543d483c.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Autumn Black Matt Mid-Calf Flat Riding Boots" title=" Autumn Black Matt Mid-Calf Flat Riding Boots " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	The new Autumn Mid-Calf Flat Riding Boots in Black Matt!</h2>
<p>
	Stunning fleece lined multi season mid calf boot. Perfect for the office. Durable rubber like sole. Zip and buckle design.</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Fleece lined</li>
	<li>
		Durable rubber like sole</li>
	<li>
		Zip and buckle design</li>
	<li>
		39cm inside leg zip</li>
	<li>
		38cm elasticated outer strip</li>
	<li>
		Mid-calf boot</li>
	<li>
		New Boxed</li>
	<li>
		Upper - Textile Other</li>
	<li>
		Lining & Sock - Textile Other</li>
	<li>
		Sole - Other</li>
	<li>
		Product code - Autumn</li>
	<li>
		Sole Width - 9cm (based on a uk5)</li>
	<li>
		Boot Height: Approx 39cm (Fitted)</li>
	<li>
		Heel height: 4cm</li>
	<li>
		Brand: Envy By Cherag</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/autumn-black-matt-mid-calf-flat-riding-boots-p-2472?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Mid-Calf-Black-Matt-Flat-Riding-Boots.jpg" length="29416" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-boots-c-3/autumn-black-matt-mid-calf-flat-riding-boots-p-2472</guid>
      <pubDate>Thu, 09 May 2013 19:09:34 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>35.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2472</g:id>
      <g:brand>Envy By Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Mid-Calf-Black-Matt-Flat-Riding-Boots_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Autumn Mid-Calf Flat Riding Style Boots Tan</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-boots-c-3/autumn-mid-calf-flat-riding-style-boots-tan-p-2471</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-boots-c-3/autumn-mid-calf-flat-riding-style-boots-tan-p-2471"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/7/722e1cbb81ea8b8b1fd70bcb9a123439.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Autumn Mid-Calf Flat Riding Style Boots Tan" title=" Autumn Mid-Calf Flat Riding Style Boots Tan " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	The new Autumn Mid-Calf Flat Riding Boots!</h2>
<p>
	Stunning fleece lined multi season mid calf boot. Perfect for the office. Durable rubber like sole. Zip and buckle design.</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Fleece lined</li>
	<li>
		Durable rubber like sole</li>
	<li>
		Zip and buckle design</li>
	<li>
		39cm inside leg zip</li>
	<li>
		38cm elasticated outer strip</li>
	<li>
		Mid-calf boot</li>
	<li>
		New Boxed</li>
	<li>
		Upper - Textile Other</li>
	<li>
		Lining & Sock - Textile Other</li>
	<li>
		Sole - Other</li>
	<li>
		Product code - Autumn</li>
	<li>
		Sole Width - 9cm (based on a uk5)</li>
	<li>
		Boot Height: Approx 39cm (Fitted)</li>
	<li>
		Heel height: 4cm</li>
	<li>
		Brand: Envy By Cherag</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/autumn-mid-calf-flat-riding-style-boots-tan-p-2471?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Autumn-Mid-Calf-Flat-Riding-Boots-Tan.jpg" length="28112" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-boots-c-3/autumn-mid-calf-flat-riding-style-boots-tan-p-2471</guid>
      <pubDate>Thu, 09 May 2013 18:57:36 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>35.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2471</g:id>
      <g:brand>Envy By Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Autumn-Mid-Calf-Flat-Riding-Boots-Tan_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Womens High Heel Platform Sandals Gold</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/womens-high-heel-platform-sandals-gold-p-2470</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/womens-high-heel-platform-sandals-gold-p-2470"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/f/fda4304deaf34757ececcc57abeaa225.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Womens High Heel Platform Sandals Gold" title=" Womens High Heel Platform Sandals Gold " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	The new Ladies High Heeled Platform Sandals Gold!</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		High heeled diamante sling-back satin shoe</li>
	<li>
		Adjustable sling-back strap</li>
	<li>
		Fully loaded with round diamante charms</li>
	<li>
		Padded inner sole for comfort</li>
	<li>
		Upper - Textile Other</li>
	<li>
		Lining & Sock - Textile Other</li>
	<li>
		Sole - Other</li>
	<li>
		Heel Height: 14cm (Approx 5 1/2")</li>
	<li>
		Platform base: 4.5cm (Approx 2&rdquo;)</li>
	<li>
		Sole Width - 8cm internal (based on a uk5)</li>
	<li>
		Brand: Cherag</li>
	<li>
		Product code - Taiga</li>
	<li>
		Boxed</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/womens-high-heel-platform-sandals-gold-p-2470?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Womens-High-Heel-Platform-Sandals-Gold.jpg" length="34482" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/womens-high-heel-platform-sandals-gold-p-2470</guid>
      <pubDate>Thu, 09 May 2013 14:31:15 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>29.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2470</g:id>
      <g:brand>Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Womens-High-Heel-Platform-Sandals-Gold_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Taiga High Heel Platform Sandals Black</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/taiga-high-heel-platform-sandals-black-p-2469</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/taiga-high-heel-platform-sandals-black-p-2469"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/2/258399778edd1746c828b410b769f7f0.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Taiga High Heel Platform Sandals Black" title=" Taiga High Heel Platform Sandals Black " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	The new High Heel Platform Black Sandals!</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		High heeled diamante sling-back satin shoe</li>
	<li>
		Adjustable sling-back strap</li>
	<li>
		Fully loaded with round diamante charms</li>
	<li>
		Padded inner sole for comfort</li>
	<li>
		Upper - Textile Other</li>
	<li>
		Lining & Sock - Textile Other</li>
	<li>
		Sole - Other</li>
	<li>
		Heel Height: 14cm (Approx 5 1/2")</li>
	<li>
		Platform base: 4.5cm (Approx 2&rdquo;)</li>
	<li>
		Sole Width - 8cm internal (based on a uk5)</li>
	<li>
		Brand: Cherag</li>
	<li>
		Product code - Taiga</li>
	<li>
		Boxed</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/taiga-high-heel-platform-sandals-black-p-2469?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Taiga-High-Heel-Platform-Sandals-Black.jpg" length="38870" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/taiga-high-heel-platform-sandals-black-p-2469</guid>
      <pubDate>Thu, 09 May 2013 14:24:44 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>29.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2469</g:id>
      <g:brand>Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Taiga-High-Heel-Platform-Sandals-Black_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ladies High Heel Platform Silver Sandals</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/ladies-high-heel-platform-silver-sandals-p-2468</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/ladies-high-heel-platform-silver-sandals-p-2468"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/1/10ae18dd668dbcb4760c62d5d0af7870.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Ladies High Heel Platform Silver Sandals" title=" Ladies High Heel Platform Silver Sandals " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Ladies Taiga Silver High Heeled Platform Sandals!</h2>
<p>
	Great looking platform sandals perfect for those hot summer days.</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		High heeled diamante sling-back satin shoe</li>
	<li>
		Adjustable sling-back strap</li>
	<li>
		Fully loaded with round diamante charms</li>
	<li>
		Padded inner sole for comfort</li>
	<li>
		Upper - Textile Other</li>
	<li>
		Lining & Sock - Textile Other</li>
	<li>
		Sole - Other</li>
	<li>
		Heel Height: 14cm (Approx 5 1/2")</li>
	<li>
		Platform base: 4.5cm (Approx 2&rdquo;)</li>
	<li>
		Sole Width - 8cm internal (based on a uk5)</li>
	<li>
		Brand: Cherag</li>
	<li>
		Product code - Taiga</li>
	<li>
		Boxed</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/ladies-high-heel-platform-silver-sandals-p-2468?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Ladies-High-Heel-Platform-Silver-Sandals.jpg" length="31045" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/ladies-high-heel-platform-silver-sandals-p-2468</guid>
      <pubDate>Thu, 09 May 2013 14:15:16 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>29.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2468</g:id>
      <g:brand>Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Ladies-High-Heel-Platform-Silver-Sandals_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Arianna Diamante Navy Mid Heels Wedding Shoes</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/arianna-diamante-navy-mid-heels-wedding-shoes-p-2467</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/arianna-diamante-navy-mid-heels-wedding-shoes-p-2467"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/4/4f38ebfc4faf5155f21497914b11a850.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Arianna Diamante Navy Mid Heels Wedding Shoes" title=" Arianna Diamante Navy Mid Heels Wedding Shoes " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Anne Michelle&#39;s Arianna Mid-Heeled Diamante Wedding Shoes in Ivory.</h2>
<p>
	A great mid-heeled platform shoe ideal for weddings, bridal or that special night out. The 8cm kitten design heel is one of the most popular heels to this day; the upper has a satin finish covered in 100&rsquo;s of diamante charm diamonds and also has a 1cm hidden platform base</p>
<p>
	<strong>Arianna Shoes:</strong></p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Upper - Textile</li>
	<li>
		Lining & Sock - Other</li>
	<li>
		Sole - Other</li>
	<li>
		Heel Height: 8cm (Approx 3 &frac14; ")</li>
	<li>
		Platform Height: 1cm</li>
	<li>
		Sole Width - 8cm Internal measurement (based on a uk5)</li>
	<li>
		Boxed</li>
	<li>
		Brand: Anne Michelle</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/arianna-diamante-navy-mid-heels-wedding-shoes-p-2467?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Diamante-Mid-Heels-Navy-Wedding-Shoes.jpg" length="39970" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/arianna-diamante-navy-mid-heels-wedding-shoes-p-2467</guid>
      <pubDate>Thu, 09 May 2013 13:44:06 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>24.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2467</g:id>
      <g:brand>Anne Michelle</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Diamante-Mid-Heels-Navy-Wedding-Shoes_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Diamante Mid-Heeled Wedding Shoes Ivory</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/diamante-mid-heeled-wedding-shoes-ivory-p-2466</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/diamante-mid-heeled-wedding-shoes-ivory-p-2466"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/f/f96c1af88a276d19524931e98bda53a0.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Diamante Mid-Heeled Wedding Shoes Ivory" title=" Diamante Mid-Heeled Wedding Shoes Ivory " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	The latest Arianna Mid-Heeled Diamante Ivory Bridal Shoes.</h2>
<p>
	A great mid-heeled platform shoe ideal for weddings, bridal or that special night out. The 8cm kitten design heel is one of the most popular heels to this day; the upper has a satin finish covered in 100&rsquo;s of diamante charm diamonds and also has a 1cm hidden platform base</p>
<p>
	<strong>Arianna Shoes:</strong></p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Upper - Textile</li>
	<li>
		Lining & Sock - Other</li>
	<li>
		Sole - Other</li>
	<li>
		Heel Height: 8cm (Approx 3 &frac14; ")</li>
	<li>
		Platform Height: 1cm</li>
	<li>
		Sole Width - 8cm Internal measurement (based on a uk5)</li>
	<li>
		Boxed</li>
	<li>
		Brand: Anne Michelle</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/diamante-mid-heeled-wedding-shoes-ivory-p-2466?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Diamante-Mid-Heels-Wedding-Shoes-Ivory.jpg" length="35193" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/diamante-mid-heeled-wedding-shoes-ivory-p-2466</guid>
      <pubDate>Thu, 09 May 2013 13:34:53 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>24.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2466</g:id>
      <g:brand>Anne Michelle</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Diamante-Mid-Heels-Wedding-Shoes-Ivory_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Anne Michelle Arianna Mid-Heeled Diamante Black Wedding Shoes</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/anne-michelle-arianna-mid-heeled-diamante-black-wedding-shoes-p-2465</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/anne-michelle-arianna-mid-heeled-diamante-black-wedding-shoes-p-2465"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/9/9fa978ccac539eec6a45bdee5fd636e6.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Anne Michelle Arianna Mid-Heeled Diamante Black Wedding Shoes" title=" Anne Michelle Arianna Mid-Heeled Diamante Black Wedding Shoes " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Mid-Heeled Diamante Arianna Bridal Shoes in Black by Anne Michelle.</h2>
<p>
	A great mid-heeled platform shoe ideal for weddings, bridal or that special night out. The 8cm kitten design heel is one of the most popular heels to this day; the upper has a satin finish covered in 100&rsquo;s of diamante charm diamonds and also has a 1cm hidden platform base</p>
<p>
	<strong>Arianna Features:</strong></p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Upper - Textile</li>
	<li>
		Lining & Sock - Other</li>
	<li>
		Sole - Other</li>
	<li>
		Heel Height: 8cm (Approx 3 &frac14; ")</li>
	<li>
		Platform Height: 1cm</li>
	<li>
		Sole Width - 8cm Internal measurement (based on a uk5)</li>
	<li>
		Boxed</li>
	<li>
		Brand: Anne Michelle</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/anne-michelle-arianna-mid-heeled-diamante-black-wedding-shoes-p-2465?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Mid-Heels-Diamante-Black-Wedding-Shoes.jpg" length="35404" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/anne-michelle-arianna-mid-heeled-diamante-black-wedding-shoes-p-2465</guid>
      <pubDate>Thu, 09 May 2013 13:25:59 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>24.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2465</g:id>
      <g:brand>Anne Michelle</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Mid-Heels-Diamante-Black-Wedding-Shoes_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Anne Michelle Mid-Heeled Diamante White Bridal Shoes</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/anne-michelle-mid-heeled-diamante-white-bridal-shoes-p-2464</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/anne-michelle-mid-heeled-diamante-white-bridal-shoes-p-2464"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/2/259eff78004a5bea323d6f4b94b5134f.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Anne Michelle Mid-Heeled Diamante White Bridal Shoes" title=" Anne Michelle Mid-Heeled Diamante White Bridal Shoes " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	The new Arianna Mid-Heeled Diamante White Wedding Shoes!</h2>
<p>
	A great mid-heeled platform shoe ideal for weddings, bridal or that special night out. The 8cm kitten design heel is one of the most popular heels to this day; the upper has a satin finish covered in 100&rsquo;s of diamante charm diamonds and also has a 1cm hidden platform base</p>
<p>
	Features:</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Upper &ndash; Textile</li>
	<li>
		Lining & Sock &ndash; Other</li>
	<li>
		Sole &ndash; Other</li>
	<li>
		Heel Height: 8cm (Approx 3 &frac14; ")</li>
	<li>
		Platform Height: 1cm</li>
	<li>
		Sole Width &ndash; 8cm Internal measurement (based on a uk5)</li>
	<li>
		Boxed</li>
	<li>
		Brand: Anne Michelle</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/anne-michelle-mid-heeled-diamante-white-bridal-shoes-p-2464?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Mid-Heeled-Diamante-Arianna-White-Bridal-Shoes.jpg" length="48722" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/anne-michelle-mid-heeled-diamante-white-bridal-shoes-p-2464</guid>
      <pubDate>Thu, 09 May 2013 11:05:30 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>24.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2464</g:id>
      <g:brand>Anne Michelle</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Mid-Heeled-Diamante-Arianna-White-Bridal-Shoes_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse All Star Hi Superman Shoes Black Blue</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-all-star-hi-superman-shoes-black-blue-p-2457</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-all-star-hi-superman-shoes-black-blue-p-2457"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/1/1a76ad5a768c664a7dfda56cd3d16c7b.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse All Star Hi Superman Shoes Black Blue" title=" Converse All Star Hi Superman Shoes Black Blue " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><p>
	Converse are continuing with their ever popular DC Comic collaborations, this new hi shoe features the Superman graphic throughout.</p>
<p>
	<strong>Features:</strong></p>
<ul>
	<li>
		New season collaboration with DC Comics.</li>
	<li>
		Textile Lining.</li>
	<li>
		Textile Upper.</li>
	<li>
		Rubber Outsole.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-all-star-hi-superman-shoes-black-blue-p-2457?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Converse-All-Star-Hi-Superman-Shoes-Black-Blue.jpg" length="21081" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-all-star-hi-superman-shoes-black-blue-p-2457</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:47 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>54.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2457</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse-All-Star-Hi-Superman-Shoes-Black-Blue_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Adio Release Shoes Charcoal Black White</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/adio-shoes-c-25/adio-release-shoes-charcoal-black-white-p-2455</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/adio-shoes-c-25/adio-release-shoes-charcoal-black-white-p-2455"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/3/35f0397cb93fdc86bbadcd4fc8e4b42b.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Adio Release Shoes Charcoal Black White" title=" Adio Release Shoes Charcoal Black White " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Release shoes by Adio Footwear</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		Action Leather</li>
	<li>
		Adio logo on tongue</li>
	<li>
		Breathable mesh fabrics</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/adio-release-shoes-charcoal-black-white-p-2455?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/123/Adio-Release-Shoes-Charcoal-Black-White.jpg" length="42402" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/adio-shoes-c-25/adio-release-shoes-charcoal-black-white-p-2455</guid>
      <pubDate>Sun, 12 May 2013 08:28:36 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>44.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2455</g:id>
      <g:brand>Adio Footwear</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/123/Adio-Release-Shoes-Charcoal-Black-White_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Adio V4 Shoes  White Grey Black</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/pending-c-26/adio-v4-shoes-white-grey-black-p-2456</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/pending-c-26/adio-v4-shoes-white-grey-black-p-2456"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/8/85ac57509bba6cfa0585a0ed8c77e5a2.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Adio V4 Shoes White Grey Black" title=" Adio V4 Shoes White Grey Black " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	V4 shoes by Adio Footwear</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		Action Leather</li>
	<li>
		Adio logo on tongue</li>
	<li>
		Breathable mesh fabrics</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/adio-v4-shoes-white-grey-black-p-2456?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/123/Adio-V4-Shoes-White-Grey-Black.jpg" length="36317" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/pending-c-26/adio-v4-shoes-white-grey-black-p-2456</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:32 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>49.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2456</g:id>
      <g:brand>Adio Footwear</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/123/Adio-V4-Shoes-White-Grey-Black_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Adio Sydney Shoes Black Red</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/adio-shoes-c-25/adio-sydney-shoes-black-red-p-2453</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/adio-shoes-c-25/adio-sydney-shoes-black-red-p-2453"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/0/0ba7515df6c423e1b81173cd81e414c9.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Adio Sydney Shoes Black Red" title=" Adio Sydney Shoes Black Red " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Sydney shoes by Adio Footwear</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		Lightweight materials</li>
	<li>
		Adio logo on tongue</li>
	<li>
		Black shoe with red trim</li>
	<li>
		Canvas upper</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/adio-sydney-shoes-black-red-p-2453?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/123/Adio-Sydney-Shoes-Black-Red.jpg" length="32810" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/adio-shoes-c-25/adio-sydney-shoes-black-red-p-2453</guid>
      <pubDate>Sun, 12 May 2013 08:34:51 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>37.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2453</g:id>
      <g:brand>Adio Footwear</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/123/Adio-Sydney-Shoes-Black-Red_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Adio Sydney Shoes Black White</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/adio-shoes-c-25/adio-sydney-shoes-black-white-p-2451</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/adio-shoes-c-25/adio-sydney-shoes-black-white-p-2451"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/1/14eb5afadbd412cbc0b1d8704abe7bf6.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Adio Sydney Shoes Black White" title=" Adio Sydney Shoes Black White " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Sydney shoes by Adio Footwear</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		Lightweight materials</li>
	<li>
		Adio logo on tongue</li>
	<li>
		Black shoe with red trim</li>
	<li>
		Canvas upper</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/adio-sydney-shoes-black-white-p-2451?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Adio-Sydney-Shoes-Black-White.jpg" length="30343" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/adio-shoes-c-25/adio-sydney-shoes-black-white-p-2451</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:32 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>37.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2451</g:id>
      <g:brand>Adio Footwear</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Adio-Sydney-Shoes-Black-White_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Osiris NYC 83 Skate Shoes Green Black Lte</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/osiris-shoes-c-20/osiris-nyc-83-skate-shoes-green-black-lte-p-2446</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/osiris-shoes-c-20/osiris-nyc-83-skate-shoes-green-black-lte-p-2446"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/3/37dc836cd05de1e69b2df13f4ccda9a7.image.100x77.jpg" alt="Osiris NYC 83 Skate Shoes Green Black Lte" title=" Osiris NYC 83 Skate Shoes Green Black Lte " width="100" height="77" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	NYC 83 Skate Shoes</h2>
<p>
	Osiris have always been known for it&#39;s bold colours and hi-top skate shoes. These patent leather and mesh upper material shoes come with comfort and style.</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Lightweight padded tongue and collar</li>
	<li>
		Combination lacing system</li>
	<li>
		CLD VLC sole construction with vulc wrap</li>
	<li>
		Duel density PU RX insole with full latex covering</li>
	<li>
		Compression molded EVA OG cush stobel construction</li>
	<li>
		Abrasion resistant rubber outsole</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/osiris-nyc-83-skate-shoes-green-black-lte-p-2446?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/123/Osirisnyc83grnblklteshoes.jpg" length="108886" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/osiris-shoes-c-20/osiris-nyc-83-skate-shoes-green-black-lte-p-2446</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:47 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>76.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2446</g:id>
      <g:brand>Osiris</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/123/Osirisnyc83grnblklteshoes_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse All Star Multi Tongue Ox Junior Shoes Mirage Grey Multi</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/converse-all-star-multi-tongue-ox-junior-shoes-mirage-grey-multi-p-2443</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/converse-all-star-multi-tongue-ox-junior-shoes-mirage-grey-multi-p-2443"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/0/05a008b9ebeafde42bb051c011a0c54a.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse All Star Multi Tongue Ox Junior Shoes Mirage Grey Multi" title=" Converse All Star Multi Tongue Ox Junior Shoes Mirage Grey Multi " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><p>
	Converse kids collection sees the newest footwear full of bright neon colours and multi tongues, these ox shoes feature multi coloured eyelets and tongues contrasting with a light grey canvas material.</p>
<p>
	Features:</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Chuck taylor  </li>
	<li>
		Textile Upper</li>
	<li>
		Textile Lining</li>
	<li>
		Rubber Outsole</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-all-star-multi-tongue-ox-junior-shoes-mirage-grey-multi-p-2443?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/All-Star-Tongue-Ox-Junior-Shoes-Mirage-Grey-Multi.jpg" length="10258" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/converse-all-star-multi-tongue-ox-junior-shoes-mirage-grey-multi-p-2443</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:46 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>35.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2443</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/All-Star-Tongue-Ox-Junior-Shoes-Mirage-Grey-Multi_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse Chuck Taylor XL Mid Shoes White</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-xl-mid-shoes-white-p-2442</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-xl-mid-shoes-white-p-2442"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/4/44409fe8fa10468f804134c7dd1d2362.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse Chuck Taylor XL Mid Shoes White" title=" Converse Chuck Taylor XL Mid Shoes White " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Chuck Taylor XL Mid Shoes</h2>
<p>
	Converse Mid shoes with cushioned ankle cuff and large branding.</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Unisex footwear</li>
	<li>
		Textile Upper</li>
	<li>
		Textile Lining</li>
	<li>
		Rubber Outsole</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-chuck-taylor-xl-mid-shoes-white-p-2442?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Converse-Chuck-Taylor-XL-Mid-Shoes-White.jpg" length="11840" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-xl-mid-shoes-white-p-2442</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:46 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>51.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2442</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse-Chuck-Taylor-XL-Mid-Shoes-White_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Ox Shoes A Blue</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-all-star-ox-shoes-a-blue-p-2439</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-all-star-ox-shoes-a-blue-p-2439"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/b/bf0b71610c6c931d3a2970a09da39dfa.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Ox Shoes A Blue" title=" Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Ox Shoes A Blue " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Chuck Taylor All Star Ox Shoes</h2>
<p>
	Converse footwear features a wide range of hi, ox and mid skate shoes. We offer these models in various colours with the choice of double tongues and triple tongues</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Original basketball shoe</li>
	<li>
		Textile Upper</li>
	<li>
		Textile Lining</li>
	<li>
		Rubber Outsole</li>
	<li>
		Unisex</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-chuck-taylor-all-star-ox-shoes-a-blue-p-2439?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Converse-Chuck-Taylor-All-Star-Ox-Shoes-A-Blue.jpg" length="14276" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-all-star-ox-shoes-a-blue-p-2439</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:46 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>45.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2439</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse-Chuck-Taylor-All-Star-Ox-Shoes-A-Blue_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse All Star Hi Superman Shoes Charcoal Varsity Red</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-all-star-hi-superman-shoes-charcoal-varsity-red-p-2437</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-all-star-hi-superman-shoes-charcoal-varsity-red-p-2437"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/b/bd9cb55b61fd62b8ce5a9444b8fcb00e.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse All Star Hi Superman Shoes Charcoal Varsity Red" title=" Converse All Star Hi Superman Shoes Charcoal Varsity Red " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><p>
	Converse are continuing with their ever popular DC Comic collaborations, this new hi shoe features the Superman logo covering the back of the ankle contrasting with a grey background </p>
<ul>
	<li>
		New season collaboration with DC Comics</li>
	<li>
		Textile Lining</li>
	<li>
		Textile Upper</li>
	<li>
		Rubber Outsole</li>
</ul>
<p>
	 </p>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-all-star-hi-superman-shoes-charcoal-varsity-red-p-2437?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Converse-All-Star-Hi-Superman-Shoes-Charcoal-Varsity-Red.jpg" length="13833" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-all-star-hi-superman-shoes-charcoal-varsity-red-p-2437</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:46 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>54.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2437</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse-All-Star-Hi-Superman-Shoes-Charcoal-Varsity-Red_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse Chuck Taylor XL Mid Shoes Phaeton Grey</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-xl-mid-shoes-phaeton-grey-p-2436</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-xl-mid-shoes-phaeton-grey-p-2436"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/a/a02f111d7111a9bdf8bf8c01e4601e33.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse Chuck Taylor XL Mid Shoes Phaeton Grey" title=" Converse Chuck Taylor XL Mid Shoes Phaeton Grey " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Chuck Taylor XL Mid Shoes</h2>
<p>
	Converse Mid shoes with cushioned ankle cuff and large branding</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Unisex footwear</li>
	<li>
		Textile Upper</li>
	<li>
		Textile Lining</li>
	<li>
		Rubber Outsole</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-chuck-taylor-xl-mid-shoes-phaeton-grey-p-2436?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Converse-Chuck-Taylor-XL-Mid-Shoes-Phaeton-Grey.jpg" length="24810" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-xl-mid-shoes-phaeton-grey-p-2436</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:46 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>51.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2436</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse-Chuck-Taylor-XL-Mid-Shoes-Phaeton-Grey_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse Star Player Ev Ox Shoes Blithe White</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-star-player-ev-ox-shoes-blithe-white-p-2435</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-star-player-ev-ox-shoes-blithe-white-p-2435"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/1/1adb33d07d62eeb17f11da66b081c468.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse Star Player Ev Ox Shoes Blithe White" title=" Converse Star Player Ev Ox Shoes Blithe White " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><p>
	Converse shoes are a popular brand with many styles to choose from, featuring hi&#39;s, ox&#39;s, mid&#39;s and collaboration footwear. Their newest collection sees bright neon colours and neutrals to give everyone a choice. Comfortable skate style shoes that literally go with everything.</p>
<p>
	Features:</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Skate style shoe.</li>
	<li>
		Converse All Star.</li>
	<li>
		Textile Upper.</li>
	<li>
		Textile Lining.</li>
	<li>
		Rubber Outsole.</li>
	<li>
		Unisex.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-star-player-ev-ox-shoes-blithe-white-p-2435?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Converse-Star-Player-Ev-Ox-Shoes-Blithe-White.jpg" length="13360" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-star-player-ev-ox-shoes-blithe-white-p-2435</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:46 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>42.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2435</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse-Star-Player-Ev-Ox-Shoes-Blithe-White_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse Star Player Ev Ox Shoes Carmine Rose</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-star-player-ev-ox-shoes-carmine-rose-p-2434</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-star-player-ev-ox-shoes-carmine-rose-p-2434"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/f/f27513362526504265ce213b535a8ca4.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse Star Player Ev Ox Shoes Carmine Rose" title=" Converse Star Player Ev Ox Shoes Carmine Rose " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><p>
	Converse shoes are a popular brand with many styles to choose from, featuring hi&#39;s, ox&#39;s, mid&#39;s and collaboration footwear. Their newest collection sees bright neon colours and neutrals to give everyone a choice. Comfortable skate style shoes that literally go with everything.</p>
<p>
	Features:</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Skate style shoe</li>
	<li>
		Converse All Star.</li>
	<li>
		Textile Upper.</li>
	<li>
		Textile Lining.</li>
	<li>
		Rubber Outsole.</li>
	<li>
		Unisex.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-star-player-ev-ox-shoes-carmine-rose-p-2434?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Converse-Star-Player-Ev-Ox-Shoes-Carmine-Rose.jpg" length="12170" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-star-player-ev-ox-shoes-carmine-rose-p-2434</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:46 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>42.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2434</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse-Star-Player-Ev-Ox-Shoes-Carmine-Rose_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse Chuck Taylor Street Slip Infants Shoes Limestone Blue</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/converse-chuck-taylor-street-slip-infants-shoes-limestone-blue-p-2431</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/converse-chuck-taylor-street-slip-infants-shoes-limestone-blue-p-2431"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/9/96676e99fe5400f09b9ee6dcef75c44d.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse Chuck Taylor Street Slip Infants Shoes Limestone Blue" title=" Converse Chuck Taylor Street Slip Infants Shoes Limestone Blue " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><p>
	Converse are a brand that offers a great quality shoe with style and comfort for your little ones feet.</p>
<p>
	<strong>Features:</strong></p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Infants Converse Shoes.</li>
	<li>
		No Time to lace slip ons.</li>
	<li>
		Textile Upper.</li>
	<li>
		Textile Lining.</li>
	<li>
		Rubber Outsole.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-chuck-taylor-street-slip-infants-shoes-limestone-blue-p-2431?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Chuck-Taylor-Street-Slip-Infants-Shoes-Limestone-Blue.jpg" length="13083" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/converse-chuck-taylor-street-slip-infants-shoes-limestone-blue-p-2431</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:41:08 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>30.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2431</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Chuck-Taylor-Street-Slip-Infants-Shoes-Limestone-Blue_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse Star Player Sock Shoes Limestone</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-star-player-sock-shoes-limestone-p-2419</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-star-player-sock-shoes-limestone-p-2419"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/a/aefc9f5d2af7a57286fb2addc6afe14b.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse Star Player Sock Shoes Limestone" title=" Converse Star Player Sock Shoes Limestone " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Mid top trainers by Converse</h2>
<p>
	The Converse Star Player EV&#39;s are a perfect combination of the classic Chuck style and the amazing comfort of the One Star. The Star Player&#39;s style, looks give this great looking sneak an overall laid back appearance.</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Converse hi-top shoes</li>
	<li>
		Striped, ribbed sock detail at the mouth of shoe</li>
	<li>
		Branding on tongue</li>
	<li>
		Full, lace-up closure</li>
	<li>
		Appliqu&eacute; embellishment to the side</li>
	<li>
		Contrast welt with stripe detail</li>
	<li>
		Vulcanised durable rubber sole</li>
	<li>
		Material: Textile & synthetic upper, synthetic sole, lining: textile</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-star-player-sock-shoes-limestone-p-2419?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Converse-Star-Player-Sock-Shoes-Limestone.jpg" length="43767" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-star-player-sock-shoes-limestone-p-2419</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:45 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>51.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2419</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse-Star-Player-Sock-Shoes-Limestone_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>High Heel Shoes Nude Black</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/high-heel-shoes-nude-black-p-2413</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/high-heel-shoes-nude-black-p-2413"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/a/a489c9087655fbe120955a4cf6d2728c.image.100x100.jpg" alt="High Heel Shoes Nude Black" title=" High Heel Shoes Nude Black " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><p>
	One of a kind unique platform shoe which has 2 adjustable ankle straps for support and a zip to the rear for ease of fitting.<br />
	A Faux leather rear and a faux suede front, 13.5cm heel with a 3.5cm platform base, peep-toe design with a gold plastic rear trim.</p>
<p>
	Features:</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Upper &ndash; Textile.</li>
	<li>
		Lining & Sock &ndash; Other.</li>
	<li>
		Sole &ndash; Other.</li>
	<li>
		Heel Height: 13.5cm (Approx 5 1/4 &#39;&#39;)</li>
	<li>
		Platform Height: 3.5cm (Approx 1 1/2&#39;)</li>
	<li>
		Sole Width &ndash; 8cm Internal measurement (based on a uk5).</li>
	<li>
		Boxed.</li>
	<li>
		Brand: Anne Michelle.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/high-heel-shoes-nude-black-p-2413?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/L3High-Heel-Wedge-Shoes-Beige-Black.jpg" length="12329" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/high-heel-shoes-nude-black-p-2413</guid>
      <pubDate>Thu, 09 May 2013 10:33:29 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>26.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2413</g:id>
      <g:brand>Anne Michelle</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/L3High-Heel-Wedge-Shoes-Beige-Black_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>High Heel Shoes Grey Black</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/high-heel-shoes-grey-black-p-2412</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/high-heel-shoes-grey-black-p-2412"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/b/b864ce13ab0bbf7781eb06e5521b138f.image.100x100.jpg" alt="High Heel Shoes Grey Black" title=" High Heel Shoes Grey Black " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><p>
	One of a kind unique platform shoe which has 2 adjustable ankle straps for support and a zip to the rear for ease of fitting.<br />
	A Faux leather rear and a faux suede front, 13.5cm heel with a 3.5cm platform base, peep-toe design with a gold plastic rear trim.</p>
<p>
	Features:</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Upper &ndash; Textile.</li>
	<li>
		Lining & Sock &ndash; Other.</li>
	<li>
		Sole &ndash; Other.</li>
	<li>
		Heel Height: 13.5cm (Approx 5 1/4 &#39;&#39;)</li>
	<li>
		Platform Height: 3.5cm (Approx 1 1/2&#39;)</li>
	<li>
		Sole Width &ndash; 8cm Internal measurement (based on a uk5).</li>
	<li>
		Boxed.</li>
	<li>
		Brand: Anne Michelle.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/high-heel-shoes-grey-black-p-2412?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/L3High-Heel-Wedge-Shoes-Grey-Black.jpg" length="10507" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/high-heel-shoes-c-2/high-heel-shoes-grey-black-p-2412</guid>
      <pubDate>Thu, 09 May 2013 10:33:41 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>26.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2412</g:id>
      <g:brand>Anne Michelle</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/L3High-Heel-Wedge-Shoes-Grey-Black_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ladies Tan Suede High Heel Ankle Boots</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/wedge-shoes-c-9/ladies-tan-suede-high-heel-ankle-boots-p-2411</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/wedge-shoes-c-9/ladies-tan-suede-high-heel-ankle-boots-p-2411"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/d/dbce3513e901e901eac4a1453ea64836.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Ladies Tan Suede High Heel Ankle Boots" title=" Ladies Tan Suede High Heel Ankle Boots " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><p>
	The gorgeous <strong>ladies shoe boors </strong>by <em><strong>Cherag </strong></em>have super soft velvet faux suede for support and comfort and are perfect for the spring time.</p>
<p>
	<strong>Features:</strong></p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Exceptional high standard of boot.</li>
	<li>
		Faux leather suede.</li>
	<li>
		Super soft velvet faux suede.</li>
	<li>
		Zip to inside.</li>
	<li>
		Upper &ndash; Textile Other.</li>
	<li>
		Lining & Sock &ndash; Other.</li>
	<li>
		Sole &ndash; Other.</li>
	<li>
		Heel Height: 14.5cm (Approx 5 3/4&#39;&#39;)</li>
	<li>
		Platform Height: 4.5cm (Approx 2&#39;&#39;)</li>
	<li>
		Boxed.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/ladies-tan-suede-high-heel-ankle-boots-p-2411?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/New-Ladies-Tan-Suede-High-Heel-Ankle-Boots2.jpg" length="10563" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/wedge-shoes-c-9/ladies-tan-suede-high-heel-ankle-boots-p-2411</guid>
      <pubDate>Tue, 02 Apr 2013 17:26:44 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>29.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2411</g:id>
      <g:brand>Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/New-Ladies-Tan-Suede-High-Heel-Ankle-Boots2_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Flat Shoes Black Patent</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/flat-shoes-black-patent-p-2410</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/flat-shoes-black-patent-p-2410"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/0/0a28eddec4361fbfaa1a2b467463a45c.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Flat Shoes Black Patent" title=" Flat Shoes Black Patent " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><p>
	A Beautiful casual patent shoe. with a fully adjustable ankle strap that gives you that extra support when walking.<br />
	A decorative 3 bow style with square metal studs give this shoe an elegant look finished off patent.</p>
<p>
	Features:</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Upper &ndash; Other.</li>
	<li>
		Lining & Sock &ndash; Other.</li>
	<li>
		Sole &ndash; Other.</li>
	<li>
		Sole Width &ndash; 8cm Internal measurement (based on a uk5).</li>
	<li>
		Boxed.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/flat-shoes-black-patent-p-2410?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Flat-Shoes-Black-Envy-Cherag-Cheap3.jpg" length="9903" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/flat-shoes-black-patent-p-2410</guid>
      <pubDate>Sun, 31 Mar 2013 19:52:33 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>18.98</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2410</g:id>
      <g:brand>Envy By Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Flat-Shoes-Black-Envy-Cherag-Cheap3_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Flat Shoes Beige</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/flat-shoes-beige-p-2409</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/flat-shoes-beige-p-2409"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/f/f76a4f5e99b673d5f4c018bd550f8317.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Flat Shoes Beige" title=" Flat Shoes Beige " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><p>
	A Beautiful casual patent shoe. with a fully adjustable ankle strap that gives you that extra support when walking.<br />
	A decorative 3 bow style with square metal studs give this shoe an elegant look finished off patent.</p>
<p>
	Features:</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Upper &ndash; Other.</li>
	<li>
		Lining & Sock &ndash; Other.</li>
	<li>
		Sole &ndash; Other.</li>
	<li>
		Sole Width &ndash; 8cm Internal measurement (based on a uk5).</li>
	<li>
		Boxed.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/flat-shoes-beige-p-2409?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Flat-Shoes-Beige-Envy-Cherag-Cheap2.jpg" length="8399" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/flat-shoes-beige-p-2409</guid>
      <pubDate>Sun, 31 Mar 2013 19:50:38 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>18.98</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2409</g:id>
      <g:brand>Envy By Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Flat-Shoes-Beige-Envy-Cherag-Cheap2_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ballet Shoes Nude Suede</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/ballet-shoes-nude-suede-p-2408</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/ballet-shoes-nude-suede-p-2408"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/e/e07cc639c34c70d2eff70c9065985ae2.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Ballet Shoes Nude Suede" title=" Ballet Shoes Nude Suede " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		Classic faux suede comfort shoe.</li>
	<li>
		Ballet design with bow to front.</li>
	<li>
		Padded insole for comfort.</li>
	<li>
		Upper &ndash; Textile Other.</li>
	<li>
		Lining & Sock &ndash; Other.</li>
	<li>
		Sole &ndash; Other.</li>
	<li>
		Boxed.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/ballet-shoes-nude-suede-p-2408?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Ladies-Nude-Suede-Ballet-Shoes.jpg" length="6043" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/ballet-shoes-nude-suede-p-2408</guid>
      <pubDate>Sun, 31 Mar 2013 19:29:26 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>11.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2408</g:id>
      <g:brand>Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Ladies-Nude-Suede-Ballet-Shoes_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ballet Shoes Red Suede</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/ballet-shoes-red-suede-p-2407</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/ballet-shoes-red-suede-p-2407"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/1/13bfbd40f4b484a41dbd1e7bb536aa68.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Ballet Shoes Red Suede" title=" Ballet Shoes Red Suede " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		Classic faux suede comfort shoe.</li>
	<li>
		Ballet design with bow to front.</li>
	<li>
		Padded insole for comfort.</li>
	<li>
		Upper &ndash; Textile Other.</li>
	<li>
		Lining & Sock &ndash; Other.</li>
	<li>
		Sole &ndash; Other.</li>
	<li>
		Boxed.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/ballet-shoes-red-suede-p-2407?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Ladies-Red-Suede-Ballet-Shoes.jpg" length="8890" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/ballet-shoes-red-suede-p-2407</guid>
      <pubDate>Sun, 31 Mar 2013 19:29:07 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>11.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2407</g:id>
      <g:brand>Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Ladies-Red-Suede-Ballet-Shoes_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ballet Shoes Turquiose Suede</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/ballet-shoes-turquiose-suede-p-2406</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/ballet-shoes-turquiose-suede-p-2406"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/3/36d42f2e760793bd6e2228f01a2a76c5.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Ballet Shoes Turquiose Suede" title=" Ballet Shoes Turquiose Suede " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		Classic faux suede comfort shoe.</li>
	<li>
		Ballet design with bow to front.</li>
	<li>
		Padded insole for comfort.</li>
	<li>
		Upper &ndash; Textile Other.</li>
	<li>
		Lining & Sock &ndash; Other.</li>
	<li>
		Sole &ndash; Other.</li>
	<li>
		Boxed.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/ballet-shoes-turquiose-suede-p-2406?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Ladies-Turqouise-Suede-Ballet-Shoes.jpg" length="8611" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/ballet-shoes-turquiose-suede-p-2406</guid>
      <pubDate>Sun, 31 Mar 2013 19:30:13 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>11.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2406</g:id>
      <g:brand>Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Ladies-Turqouise-Suede-Ballet-Shoes_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ballet Shoes Fuchsia Suede</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/ballet-shoes-fuchsia-suede-p-2405</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/ballet-shoes-fuchsia-suede-p-2405"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/9/958c2bb68c6fd85f042e77a89e75621d.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Ballet Shoes Fuchsia Suede" title=" Ballet Shoes Fuchsia Suede " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		Classic faux suede comfort shoe.</li>
	<li>
		Ballet design with bow to front.</li>
	<li>
		Padded insole for comfort.</li>
	<li>
		Upper &ndash; Textile Other.</li>
	<li>
		Lining & Sock &ndash; Other.</li>
	<li>
		Sole &ndash; Other.</li>
	<li>
		Boxed.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/ballet-shoes-fuchsia-suede-p-2405?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Ladies-Fuchsia-Suede-Ballet-Shoes1.jpg" length="7779" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/ballet-shoes-fuchsia-suede-p-2405</guid>
      <pubDate>Sun, 31 Mar 2013 19:30:16 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>11.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2405</g:id>
      <g:brand>Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Ladies-Fuchsia-Suede-Ballet-Shoes1_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ballet Shoes Black Suede</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/ballet-shoes-black-suede-p-2404</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/ballet-shoes-black-suede-p-2404"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/8/8d115e59061b310a631c52f28f383af3.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Ballet Shoes Black Suede" title=" Ballet Shoes Black Suede " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		Classic faux suede comfort shoe.</li>
	<li>
		Ballet design with bow to front.</li>
	<li>
		Padded insole for comfort.</li>
	<li>
		Upper &ndash; Textile Other.</li>
	<li>
		Lining & Sock &ndash; Other.</li>
	<li>
		Sole &ndash; Other.</li>
	<li>
		Boxed.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/ballet-shoes-black-suede-p-2404?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Ladies-Black-Suede-Ballet-Shoes1.jpg" length="6928" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/ballet-shoes-black-suede-p-2404</guid>
      <pubDate>Sun, 31 Mar 2013 15:47:40 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>11.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2404</g:id>
      <g:brand>Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Ladies-Black-Suede-Ballet-Shoes1_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Silver Glitter Ladies Flat Shoes</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/silver-glitter-ladies-flat-shoes-p-2403</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/silver-glitter-ladies-flat-shoes-p-2403"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/a/ad3424b1ba1c63bf850a6b07bc01d443.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Silver Glitter Ladies Flat Shoes" title=" Silver Glitter Ladies Flat Shoes " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		Flat glitter casual shoe.</li>
	<li>
		Quilted padded insole for comfort.</li>
	<li>
		Rounded closed toe.</li>
	<li>
		Various studs and diamante charms.</li>
	<li>
		Upper &ndash; Textile Other.</li>
	<li>
		Lining and Sock &ndash; Other.</li>
	<li>
		Sole &ndash; Textile Other.</li>
	<li>
		Wedge Height: 1cm.</li>
	<li>
		Sole Width &ndash; 8cm Internal measurement (based on a uk5).</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/silver-glitter-ladies-flat-shoes-p-2403?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Black-Glitter-Ladies-Flat-Shoes-Cherag-Silver.jpg" length="9360" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/silver-glitter-ladies-flat-shoes-p-2403</guid>
      <pubDate>Sun, 31 Mar 2013 11:26:14 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>18.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2403</g:id>
      <g:brand>Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Black-Glitter-Ladies-Flat-Shoes-Cherag-Silver_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Pewter Glitter Ladies Flat Shoes</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/pewter-glitter-ladies-flat-shoes-p-2402</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/pewter-glitter-ladies-flat-shoes-p-2402"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/a/a37b9ba634cd48b6bedb7de31b5195b0.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Pewter Glitter Ladies Flat Shoes" title=" Pewter Glitter Ladies Flat Shoes " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		Flat glitter casual shoe.</li>
	<li>
		Quilted padded insole for comfort.</li>
	<li>
		Rounded closed toe.</li>
	<li>
		Various studs and diamante charms.</li>
	<li>
		Upper &ndash; Textile Other.</li>
	<li>
		Lining and Sock &ndash; Other.</li>
	<li>
		Sole &ndash; Textile Other.</li>
	<li>
		Wedge Height: 1cm.</li>
	<li>
		Sole Width &ndash; 8cm Internal measurement (based on a uk5).</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/pewter-glitter-ladies-flat-shoes-p-2402?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Black-Glitter-Ladies-Flat-Shoes-Cherag-Pewter.jpg" length="11330" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/pewter-glitter-ladies-flat-shoes-p-2402</guid>
      <pubDate>Sun, 31 Mar 2013 11:25:03 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>18.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2402</g:id>
      <g:brand>Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Black-Glitter-Ladies-Flat-Shoes-Cherag-Pewter_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Gold Glitter Ladies Flat Shoes</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/gold-glitter-ladies-flat-shoes-p-2401</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/gold-glitter-ladies-flat-shoes-p-2401"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/6/6714c3aab722e623e44e1247acb5ff98.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Gold Glitter Ladies Flat Shoes" title=" Gold Glitter Ladies Flat Shoes " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		Flat glitter casual shoe.</li>
	<li>
		Quilted padded insole for comfort.</li>
	<li>
		Rounded closed toe.</li>
	<li>
		Various studs and diamante charms.</li>
	<li>
		Upper &ndash; Textile Other.</li>
	<li>
		Lining and Sock &ndash; Other.</li>
	<li>
		Sole &ndash; Textile Other.</li>
	<li>
		Wedge Height: 1cm.</li>
	<li>
		Sole Width &ndash; 8cm Internal measurement (based on a uk5).</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/gold-glitter-ladies-flat-shoes-p-2401?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Black-Glitter-Ladies-Flat-Shoes-Cherag-Gold.jpg" length="12867" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/gold-glitter-ladies-flat-shoes-p-2401</guid>
      <pubDate>Sun, 31 Mar 2013 11:24:47 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>18.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2401</g:id>
      <g:brand>Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Black-Glitter-Ladies-Flat-Shoes-Cherag-Gold_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Black Glitter Ladies Flat Shoes</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/black-glitter-ladies-flat-shoes-p-2400</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/black-glitter-ladies-flat-shoes-p-2400"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/8/8ac46118b9df79720a859989b66e378e.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Black Glitter Ladies Flat Shoes" title=" Black Glitter Ladies Flat Shoes " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		Flat glitter casual shoe.</li>
	<li>
		Quilted padded insole for comfort.</li>
	<li>
		Rounded closed toe.</li>
	<li>
		Various studs and diamante charms.</li>
	<li>
		Upper &ndash; Textile Other.</li>
	<li>
		Lining and Sock &ndash; Other.</li>
	<li>
		Sole &ndash; Textile Other.</li>
	<li>
		Wedge Height: 1cm.</li>
	<li>
		Sole Width &ndash; 8cm Internal measurement (based on a uk5).</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/black-glitter-ladies-flat-shoes-p-2400?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Black-Glitter-Ladies-Flat-Shoes-Cherag-Black.jpg" length="8837" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/flat-shoes-c-6/black-glitter-ladies-flat-shoes-p-2400</guid>
      <pubDate>Sun, 31 Mar 2013 11:22:54 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>18.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2400</g:id>
      <g:brand>Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Black-Glitter-Ladies-Flat-Shoes-Cherag-Black_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Globe Encore 2 Shoes Black Charcoal Red</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/globe-shoes-c-13/globe-encore-2-shoes-black-charcoal-red-p-2387</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/globe-shoes-c-13/globe-encore-2-shoes-black-charcoal-red-p-2387"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/7/769a8ba3f36c92e86251c8fb7d2788b4.image.100x45.jpg" alt="Globe Encore 2 Shoes Black Charcoal Red" title=" Globe Encore 2 Shoes Black Charcoal Red " width="100" height="45" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		Triple Stitched double layer Toe Cap.</li>
	<li>
		Breathable Slip Resistant Linings.</li>
	<li>
		AIRFLOW FOAM Keeping Feet Cooler and Provides Outstanding Padding.</li>
	<li>
		STRAC Sock Absorption.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/globe-encore-2-shoes-black-charcoal-red-p-2387?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Globe-Encore-2-Shoes-Black-Charcoal-Red.jpg" length="62377" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/globe-shoes-c-13/globe-encore-2-shoes-black-charcoal-red-p-2387</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:45 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>49.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2387</g:id>
      <g:brand>Globe</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Globe-Encore-2-Shoes-Black-Charcoal-Red_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Etnies FSAS x Twitch Rockfield Shoes Grey Black</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/etnies-shoes-c-16/etnies-fsas-x-twitch-rockfield-shoes-grey-black-p-2371</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/etnies-shoes-c-16/etnies-fsas-x-twitch-rockfield-shoes-grey-black-p-2371"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/1/126eaf9a5dc23cea3eb23dd4111e7243.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Etnies FSAS x Twitch Rockfield Shoes Grey Black" title=" Etnies FSAS x Twitch Rockfield Shoes Grey Black " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		Faux-vulc cupsole construction with trademark Etnies arrow logo package</li>
	<li>
		Padded tongue ad collar for comfort and protection</li>
	<li>
		Lightweight 300 NBS rubber outsole</li>
	<li>
		Internal moulded EVA midsole</li>
	<li>
		Twitch x Famous Stars & Straps custom artwork and logos</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/etnies-fsas-x-twitch-rockfield-shoes-grey-black-p-2371?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/etnies-shoes-c-16/etnies-fsas-x-twitch-rockfield-shoes-grey-black-p-2371</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:43 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>56.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2371</g:id>
      <g:brand>Etnies</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/4107000423%20030_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Globe Encore 2 Shoes Navy Antique Dark Red</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/globe-shoes-c-13/globe-encore-2-shoes-navy-antique-dark-red-p-2361</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/globe-shoes-c-13/globe-encore-2-shoes-navy-antique-dark-red-p-2361"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/7/704ef3c20d98a27c8beed4cd4ef7ee14.image.100x43.jpg" alt="Globe Encore 2 Shoes Navy Antique Dark Red" title=" Globe Encore 2 Shoes Navy Antique Dark Red " width="100" height="43" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><p>
	The Globe Encore 2 naturally follows the Finale as it takes over where this perennial team favorite leaves off. The perfect blend of clean, stylish lines and all-round board feel just got even better. Globe have rebuilt it onto a vulcanized sole unit, but more importantly, added the best skateboarding tread ever, Globe&#39;s proprietary S-Trac with its multidirectional performance tread of unsurpassed durability and traction. Are you on Trac?</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Triple Stitched double layer Toe Cap</li>
	<li>
		Breathable Slip Resistant Linings</li>
	<li>
		AIRFLOW FOAM Keeping Feet Cooler and Provides Outstanding Padding</li>
	<li>
		STRAC Sock Absorption</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/globe-encore-2-shoes-navy-antique-dark-red-p-2361?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/123/GBENCO_13152.jpg" length="1151966" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/globe-shoes-c-13/globe-encore-2-shoes-navy-antique-dark-red-p-2361</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:41 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>49.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2361</g:id>
      <g:brand>Globe</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/123/GBENCO_13152_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Animal Ellis Skate Shoes Burgundy</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/animal-trainers-c-19/animal-ellis-skate-shoes-burgundy-p-2281</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/animal-trainers-c-19/animal-ellis-skate-shoes-burgundy-p-2281"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/9/99adbab58845cb23261cfac90f39775c.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Animal Ellis Skate Shoes Burgundy" title=" Animal Ellis Skate Shoes Burgundy " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Ellis Skate Shoes</h2>
<p>
	Animals skate shoes come with vulcanised sole, padded tongue and collar with classic branding</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Suede and synthetic leather upper</li>
	<li>
		Branded rubber outsole<br />
		 </li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/animal-ellis-skate-shoes-burgundy-p-2281?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/123/Animal-Ellis-Skate-Shoes-Burgundy.jpg" length="49323" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/animal-trainers-c-19/animal-ellis-skate-shoes-burgundy-p-2281</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:44 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>39.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2281</g:id>
      <g:brand>Animal</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/123/Animal-Ellis-Skate-Shoes-Burgundy_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Animal Ellis Skate Shoes White Grey</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/animal-trainers-c-19/animal-ellis-skate-shoes-white-grey-p-2283</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/animal-trainers-c-19/animal-ellis-skate-shoes-white-grey-p-2283"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/c/c6eaf60708a9e09a580b2a3fae4d495b.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Animal Ellis Skate Shoes White Grey" title=" Animal Ellis Skate Shoes White Grey " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Ellis Skate Shoes</h2>
<p>
	Animals skate shoes come with vulcanised sole, padded tongue and collar with classic branding. Animal Ellis Skate Casual Shoes are  classically cut and built for performance.</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Suede and synthetic leather upper</li>
	<li>
		Branded rubber outsole<br />
		 </li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/animal-ellis-skate-shoes-white-grey-p-2283?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/123/Animal-Ellis-Skate-Shoes-White-Grey.jpg" length="38962" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/animal-trainers-c-19/animal-ellis-skate-shoes-white-grey-p-2283</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:44 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>40.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2283</g:id>
      <g:brand>Animal</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/123/Animal-Ellis-Skate-Shoes-White-Grey_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Animal Fader Flip Flops Black</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-fader-flip-flops-black-p-2298</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-fader-flip-flops-black-p-2298"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/9/9b87530b2c328be9f0612d3ab15bdbfa.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Animal Fader Flip Flops Black" title=" Animal Fader Flip Flops Black " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	 Fader Flip Flops</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		Animal surfwear</li>
	<li>
		Beach heritage flip flop</li>
	<li>
		PU nubuck upper with hidden padded toe post</li>
	<li>
		2 part dual density sole unit</li>
	<li>
		Supersoft phylon footbed with contoured custom branded rubber outsole</li>
	<li>
		Super comfy</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/animal-fader-flip-flops-black-p-2298?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/123/Animal-Fader-Flip-Flops-Black.jpg" length="37465" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-fader-flip-flops-black-p-2298</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:45 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>24.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2298</g:id>
      <g:brand>Animal</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/123/Animal-Fader-Flip-Flops-Black_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Animal Fader Flip Flops Brown</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-fader-flip-flops-brown-p-2299</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-fader-flip-flops-brown-p-2299"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/b/b6e529e625d2c858ae215bb2176a49f2.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Animal Fader Flip Flops Brown" title=" Animal Fader Flip Flops Brown " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	 Fader Flip Flops</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		Animal surfwear</li>
	<li>
		Beach heritage flip flop</li>
	<li>
		PU nubuck upper with hidden padded toe post</li>
	<li>
		2 part dual density sole unit</li>
	<li>
		Supersoft phylon footbed with contoured custom branded rubber outsole</li>
	<li>
		Super comfy</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/animal-fader-flip-flops-brown-p-2299?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/123/Animal-Fader-Flip-Flops-Brown.jpg" length="39309" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-fader-flip-flops-brown-p-2299</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:45 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>24.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2299</g:id>
      <g:brand>Animal</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/123/Animal-Fader-Flip-Flops-Brown_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Animal Mitch Skate Shoes Black Red</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/animal-trainers-c-19/animal-mitch-skate-shoes-black-red-p-2282</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/animal-trainers-c-19/animal-mitch-skate-shoes-black-red-p-2282"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/b/b9c630d27439ce597b37af9ffcc6fdb4.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Animal Mitch Skate Shoes Black Red" title=" Animal Mitch Skate Shoes Black Red " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Mitch Skate Shoes</h2>
<p>
	Animal Nubuck skate shoes with padded tongue and collar and classic claw logo branding</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		PU Nubuck</li>
	<li>
		Branded Upper Outsole</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/animal-mitch-skate-shoes-black-red-p-2282?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/123/Animal-Mitch-Skate-Shoes-Black-Red.jpg" length="41264" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/animal-trainers-c-19/animal-mitch-skate-shoes-black-red-p-2282</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:44 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>40.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2282</g:id>
      <g:brand>Animal</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/123/Animal-Mitch-Skate-Shoes-Black-Red_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse CT Dainty Ballerina Carolina Shoe Black</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-ct-dainty-ballerina-carolina-shoe-black-p-2291</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-ct-dainty-ballerina-carolina-shoe-black-p-2291"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/b/bece9f589d740554040c8ef9fd152d47.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse CT Dainty Ballerina Carolina Shoe Black" title=" Converse CT Dainty Ballerina Carolina Shoe Black " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><p>
	Converse CT Dainty Ox Carolina Shoe.<br />
	Baseball shoes.<br />
	Womens footwear.<br />
	Textile Upper.<br />
	Textile Lining.<br />
	Rubber Outsole.</p>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-ct-dainty-ballerina-carolina-shoe-black-p-2291?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Converse-CT-Dainty-Ballerina-Carolina-Shoe-Black.jpg" length="8034" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-ct-dainty-ballerina-carolina-shoe-black-p-2291</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:45 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>43.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2291</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse-CT-Dainty-Ballerina-Carolina-Shoe-Black_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse CT Dainty Ballerina Carolina Shoe White</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-ct-dainty-ballerina-carolina-shoe-white-p-2287</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-ct-dainty-ballerina-carolina-shoe-white-p-2287"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/4/4f821a9bf0d9e845ce8c83b517c69fdf.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse CT Dainty Ballerina Carolina Shoe White" title=" Converse CT Dainty Ballerina Carolina Shoe White " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Converse CT Dainty Ox Carolina Shoe</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		Baseball shoes</li>
	<li>
		Womens footwear</li>
	<li>
		Textile Upper</li>
	<li>
		Textile Lining</li>
	<li>
		Rubber Outsole</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-ct-dainty-ballerina-carolina-shoe-white-p-2287?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Converse-CT-Dainty-Ballerina-Carolina-Shoe-White.jpg" length="21395" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-ct-dainty-ballerina-carolina-shoe-white-p-2287</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:45 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>43.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2287</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse-CT-Dainty-Ballerina-Carolina-Shoe-White_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse CT Dainty Ox Carolina Shoe Blue</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-ct-dainty-ox-carolina-shoe-blue-p-2285</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-ct-dainty-ox-carolina-shoe-blue-p-2285"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/a/a8319602f0d7bd7298705afd2dfc5c75.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse CT Dainty Ox Carolina Shoe Blue" title=" Converse CT Dainty Ox Carolina Shoe Blue " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		Converse CT Dainty Ox Carolina Shoe!</li>
	<li>
		Baseball shoes.</li>
	<li>
		Womens footwear.</li>
	<li>
		Textile Upper.</li>
	<li>
		Textile Lining.</li>
	<li>
		Rubber Outsole.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-ct-dainty-ox-carolina-shoe-blue-p-2285?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Converse-CT-Dainty-Ox-Carolina-Shoe-Blue.jpg" length="10913" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-ct-dainty-ox-carolina-shoe-blue-p-2285</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:44 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>43.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2285</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse-CT-Dainty-Ox-Carolina-Shoe-Blue_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse Pro Leather LP Mid Shoes Lavendula</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-pro-leather-lp-mid-shoes-lavendula-p-2292</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-pro-leather-lp-mid-shoes-lavendula-p-2292"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/f/fbac2faf0746ae24cb32e568b1c365c5.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse Pro Leather LP Mid Shoes Lavendula" title=" Converse Pro Leather LP Mid Shoes Lavendula " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		Womens baseball shoes.</li>
	<li>
		Suede look .</li>
	<li>
		Leather upper.</li>
	<li>
		Textile Lining.</li>
	<li>
		Rubber Outsole.</li>
</ul>
<p>
	<strong>Please note the shoes differ from the image you will be received in a pale lavender colour! </strong></p>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-pro-leather-lp-mid-shoes-lavendula-p-2292?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Converse-Pro-Leather-LP-Mid-Shoes-Lavendula2.jpg" length="11423" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-pro-leather-lp-mid-shoes-lavendula-p-2292</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:45 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>60.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2292</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse-Pro-Leather-LP-Mid-Shoes-Lavendula2_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse Pro Leather Mid Shoes Black Varsity Red Gold</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-pro-leather-mid-shoes-black-varsity-red-gold-p-2290</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-pro-leather-mid-shoes-black-varsity-red-gold-p-2290"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/2/2fb9aad2f0854bccb18154e18d1a676c.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse Pro Leather Mid Shoes Black Varsity Red Gold" title=" Converse Pro Leather Mid Shoes Black Varsity Red Gold " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		Mens baseball shoes.</li>
	<li>
		Leather upper.</li>
	<li>
		Textile Lining.</li>
	<li>
		Rubber Outsole.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-pro-leather-mid-shoes-black-varsity-red-gold-p-2290?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Leather-Mid-Shoes-Black-Varsity-Red-Gold.jpg" length="7613" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-pro-leather-mid-shoes-black-varsity-red-gold-p-2290</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:45 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>65.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2290</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Leather-Mid-Shoes-Black-Varsity-Red-Gold_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse Pro Leather Mid Shoes White Bright</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-pro-leather-mid-shoes-white-bright-p-2289</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-pro-leather-mid-shoes-white-bright-p-2289"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/0/021781e4224488eb20a546841f40a8ed.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse Pro Leather Mid Shoes White Bright" title=" Converse Pro Leather Mid Shoes White Bright " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		Mens baseball shoes.</li>
	<li>
		Leather upper.</li>
	<li>
		Textile Lining.</li>
	<li>
		Rubber Outsole.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-pro-leather-mid-shoes-white-bright-p-2289?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Converse-Pro-Leather-Mid-Shoes-White-Bright.jpg" length="9002" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-pro-leather-mid-shoes-white-bright-p-2289</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:45 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>65.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2289</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse-Pro-Leather-Mid-Shoes-White-Bright_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse Star Player Sock Shoes Athletic Navy</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-star-player-sock-shoes-athletic-navy-p-2284</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-star-player-sock-shoes-athletic-navy-p-2284"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/e/e7b010f8c767b4682a4bfbd780ec8a0f.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse Star Player Sock Shoes Athletic Navy" title=" Converse Star Player Sock Shoes Athletic Navy " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		Unisex.</li>
	<li>
		The original Converse basketball shoe.</li>
	<li>
		Denim styling with sock rib.</li>
	<li>
		Yellow detailing and sole.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-star-player-sock-shoes-athletic-navy-p-2284?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Converse-Star-Player-Sock-Shoes-Athletic-Navy1.jpg" length="13155" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-star-player-sock-shoes-athletic-navy-p-2284</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:44 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>51.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2284</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse-Star-Player-Sock-Shoes-Athletic-Navy1_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Globe Sabre Shoes Grey Black True Red</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/globe-shoes-c-13/globe-sabre-shoes-grey-black-true-red-p-2295</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/globe-shoes-c-13/globe-sabre-shoes-grey-black-true-red-p-2295"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/f/fd89eb3c3944ef8d455b03efe2cace25.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Globe Sabre Shoes Grey Black True Red" title=" Globe Sabre Shoes Grey Black True Red " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		The Globe Sabre offers maximum cushion and maximum protection.</li>
	<li>
		Durable nubuck upper.</li>
	<li>
		TPR underlays in key areas.</li>
	<li>
		Triple stitched toe cap.</li>
	<li>
		Rubber ollie pad for wear resistance.</li>
	<li>
		Protected lace loops.</li>
	<li>
		Polyurethane midsole.</li>
	<li>
		Extended heel air bag.</li>
	<li>
		Extra padding in collar and tongue.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/globe-sabre-shoes-grey-black-true-red-p-2295?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Globe-Sabre-Shoes-Grey-Black-True-Red.jpg" length="15120" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/globe-shoes-c-13/globe-sabre-shoes-grey-black-true-red-p-2295</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:45 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>69.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2295</g:id>
      <g:brand>Globe</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Globe-Sabre-Shoes-Grey-Black-True-Red_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Globe Superfly Shoes Black Distressed Fur</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/globe-shoes-c-13/globe-superfly-shoes-black-distressed-fur-p-2297</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/globe-shoes-c-13/globe-superfly-shoes-black-distressed-fur-p-2297"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/1/175dd1fda43deda43955ac15e926c8d5.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Globe Superfly Shoes Black Distressed Fur" title=" Globe Superfly Shoes Black Distressed Fur " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Globe Superfly Hi-Top Trainesr</h2>
<p>
	Leather upper .<br />
	Textile Lining.<br />
	Black cracked leather mid skate shoes.<br />
	Six Hole / Two eyelet lace up fastening.<br />
	Adjustable ankle strap.<br />
	Heavily padded collar.</p>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/globe-superfly-shoes-black-distressed-fur-p-2297?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Globe-Superfly-Shoes-Black-Distressed-Fur.jpg" length="10064" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/globe-shoes-c-13/globe-superfly-shoes-black-distressed-fur-p-2297</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:45 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>64.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2297</g:id>
      <g:brand>Globe</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Globe-Superfly-Shoes-Black-Distressed-Fur_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Animal Boys Goofey Flip Flops Malibu Blue</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/animal-boys-goofey-flip-flops-malibu-blue-p-2273</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/animal-boys-goofey-flip-flops-malibu-blue-p-2273"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/3/3310392a7af23edbb2228511f87d06d5.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Animal Boys Goofey Flip Flops Malibu Blue" title=" Animal Boys Goofey Flip Flops Malibu Blue " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	The new Animal Boys Goofey Flip Flops!</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		Boys Goofey Flip Flops</li>
	<li>
		EVA and PU nubuck upper</li>
	<li>
		EVA footbed and outsole</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/animal-boys-goofey-flip-flops-malibu-blue-p-2273?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/123/Animal-Boys-Goofey-Flip-Flops-Malibu-Blue.jpg" length="49846" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/animal-boys-goofey-flip-flops-malibu-blue-p-2273</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:43 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>9.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2273</g:id>
      <g:brand>Animal</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/123/Animal-Boys-Goofey-Flip-Flops-Malibu-Blue_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Animal Boys Jekyl Slice Flip Flops Black Blue</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/animal-boys-jekyl-slice-flip-flops-black-blue-p-2267</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/animal-boys-jekyl-slice-flip-flops-black-blue-p-2267"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/a/ad93177c157e844f58bd09b2e1c09aca.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Animal Boys Jekyl Slice Flip Flops Black Blue" title=" Animal Boys Jekyl Slice Flip Flops Black Blue " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Boys Jekyl Slice Flip Flops</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		PU nubuck uppers with spandex lining</li>
	<li>
		Webbing toepost</li>
	<li>
		3 part diagonal sliced EVA footbed</li>
	<li>
		EVA outsole</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/animal-boys-jekyl-slice-flip-flops-black-blue-p-2267?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/123/Animal-Boys-Jekyl-Slice-Flip-Flops-Black-Blue.jpg" length="50509" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/animal-boys-jekyl-slice-flip-flops-black-blue-p-2267</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:43 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>12.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2267</g:id>
      <g:brand>Animal</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/123/Animal-Boys-Jekyl-Slice-Flip-Flops-Black-Blue_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Animal Boys Jekyl Slice Flip Flops Black Red</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/animal-boys-jekyl-slice-flip-flops-black-red-p-2268</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/animal-boys-jekyl-slice-flip-flops-black-red-p-2268"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/2/246ebc35ed68af8771cf4d4130e76658.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Animal Boys Jekyl Slice Flip Flops Black Red" title=" Animal Boys Jekyl Slice Flip Flops Black Red " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Boys Jekyl Slice Flip Flops</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		PU nubuck uppers with spandex lining</li>
	<li>
		Webbing toepost</li>
	<li>
		3 part diagonal sliced EVA footbed</li>
	<li>
		EVA outsole</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/animal-boys-jekyl-slice-flip-flops-black-red-p-2268?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/123/Animal-Boys-Jekyl-Slice-Flip-Flops-Black-Red.jpg" length="43616" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/animal-boys-jekyl-slice-flip-flops-black-red-p-2268</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:43 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>12.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2268</g:id>
      <g:brand>Animal</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/123/Animal-Boys-Jekyl-Slice-Flip-Flops-Black-Red_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Animal Cosmos Flip Flops Peacoat</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-cosmos-flip-flops-peacoat-p-2271</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-cosmos-flip-flops-peacoat-p-2271"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/7/74386d207ef588c562a1472da33a1602.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Animal Cosmos Flip Flops Peacoat" title=" Animal Cosmos Flip Flops Peacoat " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Ladies Animal Cosmos Flip Flops</h2>
<p>
	Keep it simple with the Cosmos women&#39;s flip flop in Peacoat Navy, styled with rounded Animal branding.</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Soft moulded upper</li>
	<li>
		One piece EVA footbed</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/animal-cosmos-flip-flops-peacoat-p-2271?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/123/Animal-Cosmos-Flip-Flops-Peacoat.jpg" length="36694" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-cosmos-flip-flops-peacoat-p-2271</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:43 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>9.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2271</g:id>
      <g:brand>Animal</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/123/Animal-Cosmos-Flip-Flops-Peacoat_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Animal Cosmos Flip Flops Raspberry Rose</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-cosmos-flip-flops-raspberry-rose-p-2270</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-cosmos-flip-flops-raspberry-rose-p-2270"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/3/331385651a69e1f27c4211bdd428525d.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Animal Cosmos Flip Flops Raspberry Rose" title=" Animal Cosmos Flip Flops Raspberry Rose " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><p>
	Keep it simple with the Cosmos women&#39;s flip flop in Raspberry Rose, styled with rounded Animal branding.</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Soft moulded upper</li>
	<li>
		One piece EVA footbed<br />
		 </li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/animal-cosmos-flip-flops-raspberry-rose-p-2270?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/123/Animal-Cosmos-Flip-Flops-Raspberry-Rose.jpg" length="36276" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-cosmos-flip-flops-raspberry-rose-p-2270</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:43 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>9.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2270</g:id>
      <g:brand>Animal</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/123/Animal-Cosmos-Flip-Flops-Raspberry-Rose_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Animal Costaz Flip Flops Black</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-costaz-flip-flops-black-p-2265</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-costaz-flip-flops-black-p-2265"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/4/49464e3037084134d23a84b7bb57029a.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Animal Costaz Flip Flops Black" title=" Animal Costaz Flip Flops Black " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Animal Costaz Flip Flops</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		New soft moulded upper strap</li>
	<li>
		Super soft footbad</li>
	<li>
		Logo branding<br />
		 </li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/animal-costaz-flip-flops-black-p-2265?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/123/Animal-Costaz-Flip-Flops-Black.jpg" length="28411" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-costaz-flip-flops-black-p-2265</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:43 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>9.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2265</g:id>
      <g:brand>Animal</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/123/Animal-Costaz-Flip-Flops-Black_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Animal Costaz Flip Flops Black Orange</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-costaz-flip-flops-black-orange-p-2264</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-costaz-flip-flops-black-orange-p-2264"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/7/7b1773f80bb1d6e469a717365c1aa66c.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Animal Costaz Flip Flops Black Orange" title=" Animal Costaz Flip Flops Black Orange " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Animal Costaz Flip Flops</h2>
<p>
	Let your feet feel free and comfortable in these Costaz flip flops from Animal, with a flexible rubber toe strap for comfortable wear. These flip flops are completed with a branded sole with non slip base.</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		New soft moulded upper strap</li>
	<li>
		Super soft footbad</li>
	<li>
		Logo branding<br />
		 </li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/animal-costaz-flip-flops-black-orange-p-2264?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/123/Animal-Costaz-Flip-Flops-Black-Orange.jpg" length="31551" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-costaz-flip-flops-black-orange-p-2264</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:43 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>9.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2264</g:id>
      <g:brand>Animal</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/123/Animal-Costaz-Flip-Flops-Black-Orange_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Animal Costaz Flip Flops Navy</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-costaz-flip-flops-navy-p-2263</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-costaz-flip-flops-navy-p-2263"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/3/3581050c713efcf08161ec3237834bbb.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Animal Costaz Flip Flops Navy" title=" Animal Costaz Flip Flops Navy " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Animal Costaz Flip Flops</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		New soft moulded upper strap</li>
	<li>
		Super soft footbad</li>
	<li>
		Logo branding<br />
		 </li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/animal-costaz-flip-flops-navy-p-2263?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/123/Animal-Costaz-Flip-Flops-Navy.jpg" length="35314" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-costaz-flip-flops-navy-p-2263</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:43 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>9.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2263</g:id>
      <g:brand>Animal</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/123/Animal-Costaz-Flip-Flops-Navy_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Animal Doodle Girls Flip Flops Bubblegum</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-doodle-girls-flip-flops-bubblegum-p-2274</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-doodle-girls-flip-flops-bubblegum-p-2274"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/b/b672763f0c9c4fd27b80354bde9081e1.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Animal Doodle Girls Flip Flops Bubblegum" title=" Animal Doodle Girls Flip Flops Bubblegum " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><p>
	Give your soles the Animal touch with the best-selling Doodle Animal flip flops in Bubblegum; featuring logo branding on the footbed and super-soft materials to give your feet a break.</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		EVA & PU nubuck upper</li>
	<li>
		Supersoft EVA footbed with printed AOP</li>
	<li>
		Expanded EVA branded outsole<br />
		 </li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/animal-doodle-girls-flip-flops-bubblegum-p-2274?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/123/Animal-Doodle-Girls-Flip-Flops-Bubblegum.jpg" length="30642" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-doodle-girls-flip-flops-bubblegum-p-2274</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:43 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>9.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2274</g:id>
      <g:brand>Animal</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/123/Animal-Doodle-Girls-Flip-Flops-Bubblegum_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Animal Ellis Boys Shoes Black</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/animal-ellis-boys-shoes-black-p-2266</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/animal-ellis-boys-shoes-black-p-2266"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/f/f30c7c9b22f70ddcfe0c075c06bd043e.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Animal Ellis Boys Shoes Black" title=" Animal Ellis Boys Shoes Black " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Ellis Boys Skate Classic Shoes by Animal</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		Genuine suede upper with branded rubber outsole</li>
	<li>
		Padded tongue and collar</li>
	<li>
		Genuine vulcanised construction</li>
	<li>
		Great as a back to school shoes</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/animal-ellis-boys-shoes-black-p-2266?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/123/Animal-Ellis-Boys-Shoes-Black.jpg" length="37299" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/animal-ellis-boys-shoes-black-p-2266</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:43 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>34.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2266</g:id>
      <g:brand>Animal</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/123/Animal-Ellis-Boys-Shoes-Black_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Animal Jekyl AOP Flip Flops Black Orange</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-jekyl-aop-flip-flops-black-orange-p-2260</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-jekyl-aop-flip-flops-black-orange-p-2260"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/a/a552cb6adb17a2ac924a8771668026fe.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Animal Jekyl AOP Flip Flops Black Orange" title=" Animal Jekyl AOP Flip Flops Black Orange " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Animal Jekyl Aop Flip Flops</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		Flip Flops</li>
	<li>
		Super Soft 5 Part Sliced EVA Footbed</li>
	<li>
		PU Nubuck</li>
	<li>
		Best Selling Model</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/animal-jekyl-aop-flip-flops-black-orange-p-2260?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/123/Animal-Jekyl-AOP-Flip-Flops-Black-Orange.jpg" length="41695" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-jekyl-aop-flip-flops-black-orange-p-2260</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:43 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>13.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2260</g:id>
      <g:brand>Animal</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/123/Animal-Jekyl-AOP-Flip-Flops-Black-Orange_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Animal Jekyl Logo Flip Flops Black</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-jekyl-logo-flip-flops-black-p-2261</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-jekyl-logo-flip-flops-black-p-2261"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/c/cbca66d6d201d533d047939b63407977.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Animal Jekyl Logo Flip Flops Black" title=" Animal Jekyl Logo Flip Flops Black " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Animal Jekyl Logo Flip Flops</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		Flip Flops</li>
	<li>
		Super Soft EVA Footbed</li>
	<li>
		Printed Logo</li>
	<li>
		PU Nubuck</li>
	<li>
		Best Seller</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/animal-jekyl-logo-flip-flops-black-p-2261?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/123/Animal-Jekyl-Logo-Flip-Flops-Black.jpg" length="40388" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-jekyl-logo-flip-flops-black-p-2261</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:43 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>13.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2261</g:id>
      <g:brand>Animal</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/123/Animal-Jekyl-Logo-Flip-Flops-Black_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Animal Jekyl Logo Flip Flops Black Red</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-jekyl-logo-flip-flops-black-red-p-2262</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-jekyl-logo-flip-flops-black-red-p-2262"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/2/216884e1d02d5f3c540e4f5dba76336e.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Animal Jekyl Logo Flip Flops Black Red" title=" Animal Jekyl Logo Flip Flops Black Red " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Animal Jekyl Logo Flip Flops In Black - Red</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		Flip Flops</li>
	<li>
		Super Soft EVA Footbed</li>
	<li>
		Printed Logo</li>
	<li>
		PU Nubuck</li>
	<li>
		Best Seller</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/animal-jekyl-logo-flip-flops-black-red-p-2262?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/123/Animal-Jekyl-Logo-Flip-Flops-Red-Black.jpg" length="41835" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/animal-jekyl-logo-flip-flops-black-red-p-2262</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:43 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>13.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2262</g:id>
      <g:brand>Animal</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/123/Animal-Jekyl-Logo-Flip-Flops-Red-Black_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Animal Star Girls Flip Flops Bubblegum</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/animal-star-girls-flip-flops-bubblegum-p-2272</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/animal-star-girls-flip-flops-bubblegum-p-2272"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/c/c07cb8b7c97fad6b5eab1b0598edbe6e.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Animal Star Girls Flip Flops Bubblegum" title=" Animal Star Girls Flip Flops Bubblegum " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><p>
	Give your soles the Animal touch with the best-selling Star Animal flip flops in Bubblegum; featuring logo branding on the footbed and super-soft materials to give your feet a break.</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Soft moulded upper</li>
	<li>
		Super soft EVA footbed</li>
	<li>
		Expanded EVA branded outsole</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/animal-star-girls-flip-flops-bubblegum-p-2272?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/123/Animal-Star-Girls-Flip-Flops-Bubblegum.jpg" length="37278" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/animal-star-girls-flip-flops-bubblegum-p-2272</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:43 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>9.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2272</g:id>
      <g:brand>Animal</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/123/Animal-Star-Girls-Flip-Flops-Bubblegum_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse Badge II Ox Shoes Parasailing</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-badge-ii-ox-shoes-parasailing-p-2230</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-badge-ii-ox-shoes-parasailing-p-2230"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/9/9385c35e94f1154dfe5d304a46724a7a.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse Badge II Ox Shoes Parasailing" title=" Converse Badge II Ox Shoes Parasailing " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		Converse Badge II Ox Shoes </li>
	<li>
		Skateboarding footwear.</li>
	<li>
		Lace up shoes.</li>
	<li>
		Leather upper.</li>
	<li>
		Textile Lining.</li>
	<li>
		Rubber outsole.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-badge-ii-ox-shoes-parasailing-p-2230?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Converse-Badge-II-Ox-Shoes-Parasailing.jpg" length="10293" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-badge-ii-ox-shoes-parasailing-p-2230</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:41 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>51.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2230</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse-Badge-II-Ox-Shoes-Parasailing_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Kids Hi Shoes Lavendula</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/converse-chuck-taylor-all-star-kids-hi-shoes-lavendula-p-2233</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/converse-chuck-taylor-all-star-kids-hi-shoes-lavendula-p-2233"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/5/5faaf1b2608d0a8c8ad6c362080e2a0f.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Kids Hi Shoes Lavendula" title=" Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Kids Hi Shoes Lavendula " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Kids Hi Shoes.</li>
	<li>
		Original baseball shoe.</li>
	<li>
		Sparkle pinstripe design.</li>
	<li>
		Textile Upper.</li>
	<li>
		Textile Lining.</li>
	<li>
		Rubber outsole.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-chuck-taylor-all-star-kids-hi-shoes-lavendula-p-2233?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Chuck-Taylor-All-Star-Kids-Hi-Shoes-Lavendula.jpg" length="14065" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/converse-chuck-taylor-all-star-kids-hi-shoes-lavendula-p-2233</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:42 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>37.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2233</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Chuck-Taylor-All-Star-Kids-Hi-Shoes-Lavendula_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse Chuck Taylor Super Hi Shoes Black Olive</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/converse-chuck-taylor-super-hi-shoes-black-olive-p-2232</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/converse-chuck-taylor-super-hi-shoes-black-olive-p-2232"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/2/2cafe99a7a391d08f7dc8901ecc0ba6f.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse Chuck Taylor Super Hi Shoes Black Olive" title=" Converse Chuck Taylor Super Hi Shoes Black Olive " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		Original baseball shoes.</li>
	<li>
		Camouflage material to the tongue and inner.</li>
	<li>
		Textile Lining.</li>
	<li>
		Textile Upper.</li>
	<li>
		Rubber outsole.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-chuck-taylor-super-hi-shoes-black-olive-p-2232?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Converse-Chuck-Taylor-Super-Hi-Shoes-Black-Olive.jpg" length="10378" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/converse-chuck-taylor-super-hi-shoes-black-olive-p-2232</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:41 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>35.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2232</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse-Chuck-Taylor-Super-Hi-Shoes-Black-Olive_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse First Star Crib Shoes Navy</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/converse-first-star-crib-shoes-navy-p-2231</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/converse-first-star-crib-shoes-navy-p-2231"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/1/15e8b44efdefaa9da4581af7f82baf79.image.93x100.jpg" alt="Converse First Star Crib Shoes Navy" title=" Converse First Star Crib Shoes Navy " width="93" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		Crib Shoes by Converse</li>
	<li>
		Soft Cotton Outsole</li>
	<li>
		<span><span>Size 1 = 0 to 3 Months</span></span></li>
	<li>
		<span><span>2 = 3 to 6 Months</span></span></li>
	<li>
		<span><span>Size 3 = 6 to 9 Months</span></span></li>
	<li>
		<span><span>Size 4 = 9 to 12 Months</span></span></li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-first-star-crib-shoes-navy-p-2231?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/converse-first-star-crib-shoes-navy-p-2231</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:41 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>22.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2231</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse%20First%20Star%20Crib%20Shoes%20Navy_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Globe TB Shoes - Black / Fiery Red</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/globe-shoes-c-13/globe-tb-shoes-black-fiery-red-p-2225</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/globe-shoes-c-13/globe-tb-shoes-black-fiery-red-p-2225"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/7/70b7d1475942fa4ddb706d6ae93fd87c.image.100x40.jpg" alt="Globe TB Shoes - Black / Fiery Red" title=" Globe TB Shoes - Black / Fiery Red " width="100" height="40" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		Designed by Taj Burrow</li>
	<li>
		Shaved suede</li>
	<li>
		Unique, low profile upper styling</li>
	<li>
		Globe stamped metal eyelets</li>
	<li>
		Hidden lace protection in ollie area</li>
	<li>
		Breathable, slip resistant linings</li>
</ul>
<p>
	<br />
	These old school deck style trainers have been designed and tested by Taj Burrow especially for globe.</p>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/globe-tb-shoes-black-fiery-red-p-2225?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/123/GBTB4_10349.jpg" length="1067134" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/globe-shoes-c-13/globe-tb-shoes-black-fiery-red-p-2225</guid>
      <pubDate>Sun, 12 May 2013 05:33:46 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>49.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2225</g:id>
      <g:brand>Globe</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/123/GBTB4_10349_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Animal Master Skate Shoes White</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/animal-trainers-c-19/animal-master-skate-shoes-white-p-2204</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/animal-trainers-c-19/animal-master-skate-shoes-white-p-2204"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/8/883f3b0ae84635014bd114b624642bfc.image.100x92.jpg" alt="Animal Master Skate Shoes White" title=" Animal Master Skate Shoes White " width="100" height="92" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><p>
	The aptly named Master Animal mens trainers feature ventilation & padding so you can really hone your freeriding craft and are looking mighty fine in White PU leather with our trademark &#39;claw&#39; branding.</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Animal Branded Rubber Cupsole Silhouette</li>
	<li>
		Ventilation Eyelets & Perforated Vamp (Front)</li>
	<li>
		Padded Tongue (Front Flap) & Collar (Heel)</li>
	<li>
		Elasticated Tongue Centring Straps</li>
	<li>
		Trademark Claw Logo Branding</li>
	<li>
		PU Nubuck & Mesh Uppers</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/animal-master-skate-shoes-white-p-2204?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/123/masterwht.jpg" length="22489" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/animal-trainers-c-19/animal-master-skate-shoes-white-p-2204</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:39 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>39.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2204</g:id>
      <g:brand>Animal</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/123/masterwht_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse Auckland Racer Ox Trainers Charcoal</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-auckland-racer-ox-trainers-charcoal-p-2202</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-auckland-racer-ox-trainers-charcoal-p-2202"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/2/2b5c38cab51b6c5e05156a55cbfb259e.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse Auckland Racer Ox Trainers Charcoal" title=" Converse Auckland Racer Ox Trainers Charcoal " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		Converse Auckland Racer Ox Trainers</li>
	<li>
		<span>Leather Upper</span></li>
	<li>
		<span>Textile Lining</span></li>
	<li>
		<span>Rubber Outsole</span></li>
	<li>
		<span>Converse the original basketball shoe</span></li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-auckland-racer-ox-trainers-charcoal-p-2202?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Converse-shoes-Auckland-Racer-Ox-Trainers-Charcoal.jpg" length="30675" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-auckland-racer-ox-trainers-charcoal-p-2202</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:38 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>54.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2202</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse-shoes-Auckland-Racer-Ox-Trainers-Charcoal_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Shoes Charcoal</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-all-star-hi-shoes-charcoal-p-2203</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-all-star-hi-shoes-charcoal-p-2203"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/4/4c1e16a5c6c430d4dbced676d83810e9.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Shoes Charcoal" title=" Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Shoes Charcoal " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><p>
	Unisex designer shoes from Converse.<br />
	No leather materials used in construction.<br />
	The original Converse basketball shoe.<br />
	Leather Upper.<br />
	Textile Lining.<br />
	Rubber Out sole.<br />
	UK & US sizing are the same for this shoe.</p>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-chuck-taylor-all-star-hi-shoes-charcoal-p-2203?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Converse-Chuck-Taylor-All-Star-Hi-Shoes-Charcoal.jpg" length="10963" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-all-star-hi-shoes-charcoal-p-2203</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:38 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>59.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2203</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse-Chuck-Taylor-All-Star-Hi-Shoes-Charcoal_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse Chuck Taylor Alice Boots Raspberry</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-alice-boots-raspberry-p-2180</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-alice-boots-raspberry-p-2180"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/6/6adc7e63253f2b81aa609b51ee88c1b2.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse Chuck Taylor Alice Boots Raspberry" title=" Converse Chuck Taylor Alice Boots Raspberry " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		Converse All Star Boots.</li>
	<li>
		Ladies shoes from Converse.</li>
	<li>
		No leather materials used in construction.</li>
	<li>
		Fur Lined.</li>
	<li>
		UK & US sizing are the same for this shoe.</li>
</ul>
<p>
	 </p>
<p>
	 </p>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-chuck-taylor-alice-boots-raspberry-p-2180?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Converse-Chuck-Taylor-Alice-Boots-Raspberry.jpg" length="17360" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-alice-boots-raspberry-p-2180</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:36 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>62.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2180</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse-Chuck-Taylor-Alice-Boots-Raspberry_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Osiris NYC 83 Sherling Shoes Brown Gold Gum</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/osiris-shoes-c-20/osiris-nyc-83-sherling-shoes-brown-gold-gum-p-2187</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/osiris-shoes-c-20/osiris-nyc-83-sherling-shoes-brown-gold-gum-p-2187"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/d/da0db12560a64b94405ec075c588b57a.image.100x85.jpg" alt="Osiris NYC 83 Sherling Shoes Brown Gold Gum" title=" Osiris NYC 83 Sherling Shoes Brown Gold Gum " width="100" height="85" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		Patent Leather.</li>
	<li>
		Fur lined.</li>
	<li>
		Cupsole construction with exposed EVA midsole for maximum support and comfort.</li>
	<li>
		Soft molded EVA insole with full latex covering for added durability and improved fit.</li>
	<li>
		Abrasion-resistant rubber outsole for wear, durability, and ideal performance.</li>
	<li>
		Skate lifestyle inspired with reinforced high abrasion areas for superior durability.</li>
	<li>
		Traditional padded tongue and collar for added comfort and support.</li>
	<li>
		Combination lacing system for improved fit and styling.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/osiris-nyc-83-sherling-shoes-brown-gold-gum-p-2187?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/123/12391781.jpg" length="42137" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/osiris-shoes-c-20/osiris-nyc-83-sherling-shoes-brown-gold-gum-p-2187</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:37 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>63.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2187</g:id>
      <g:brand>Osiris</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/123/12391781_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse Chuck Taylor Side Zip Hi Shoes Blue Ribbon</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-side-zip-hi-shoes-blue-ribbon-p-2136</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-side-zip-hi-shoes-blue-ribbon-p-2136"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/d/d8f253645b9e55e78eaa79270acacf62.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse Chuck Taylor Side Zip Hi Shoes Blue Ribbon" title=" Converse Chuck Taylor Side Zip Hi Shoes Blue Ribbon " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		Converse All Star Hi Shoes.</li>
	<li>
		Unisex shoes from Converse.</li>
	<li>
		No leather materials used in construction.</li>
	<li>
		The original Converse basketball shoe.</li>
	<li>
		UK & US sizing are the same for this shoe.<br />
		 </li>
</ul>
<p>
	 </p>
<p>
	 </p>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-chuck-taylor-side-zip-hi-shoes-blue-ribbon-p-2136?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Converse-Chuck-Taylor-Side-Zip-Hi-Shoes-Blue-Ribbon.jpg" length="11965" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-side-zip-hi-shoes-blue-ribbon-p-2136</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:35 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>42.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2136</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse-Chuck-Taylor-Side-Zip-Hi-Shoes-Blue-Ribbon_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse Chuck Taylor 2V Ox Blue Grey Yellow Infants Shoes</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/converse-chuck-taylor-2v-ox-blue-grey-yellow-infants-shoes-p-2002</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/converse-chuck-taylor-2v-ox-blue-grey-yellow-infants-shoes-p-2002"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/5/55168420fa7f6d5ea65f3daae42c04ce.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse Chuck Taylor 2V Ox Blue Grey Yellow Infants Shoes" title=" Converse Chuck Taylor 2V Ox Blue Grey Yellow Infants Shoes " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Buy the new Converse Chuck Taylor 2V Ox Infants Blue Grey Yellow!</h2>
<p>
	<strong>Converse Chuck Taylor 2V Ox Infants</strong></p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Infants Converse Shoes</li>
	<li>
		Textile Upper</li>
	<li>
		Textile Lining</li>
	<li>
		Rubber Outsole</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-chuck-taylor-2v-ox-blue-grey-yellow-infants-shoes-p-2002?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Converse-Chuck-Taylor-2V-Ox-Infants-Blue-Grey-Yellow.jpg" length="22782" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/converse-chuck-taylor-2v-ox-blue-grey-yellow-infants-shoes-p-2002</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:40 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>30.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2002</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse-Chuck-Taylor-2V-Ox-Infants-Blue-Grey-Yellow_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse Chuck Taylor Multi Tongue Junior Ox Shoes</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/converse-chuck-taylor-multi-tongue-junior-ox-shoes-p-2001</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/converse-chuck-taylor-multi-tongue-junior-ox-shoes-p-2001"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/f/fdee26c382bf8ce001f7e790e0c367bf.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse Chuck Taylor Multi Tongue Junior Ox Shoes" title=" Converse Chuck Taylor Multi Tongue Junior Ox Shoes " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Converse Chuck Taylor Multi Tongue Junior Ox Shoes</h2>
<p>
	The Multi Tongue on this Converse Ox is a rainbow of fun for kids. The black canvas upper features turquoise and purple accents including the stitch detail and eyelets. A classic rubber vulcanised sole and All Star branding finishes.</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Original Junior Basketball Shoe</li>
	<li>
		Textile Lining</li>
	<li>
		Textile Upper</li>
	<li>
		Rubber Outsole</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-chuck-taylor-multi-tongue-junior-ox-shoes-p-2001?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Converse-Chuck-Taylor-Multi-Tongue-Junior-Ox-Shoes.jpg" length="22983" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/converse-chuck-taylor-multi-tongue-junior-ox-shoes-p-2001</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:40 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>35.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2001</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse-Chuck-Taylor-Multi-Tongue-Junior-Ox-Shoes_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse Chuck Taylor Double Tongue Ox Shoes Navy White</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-double-tongue-ox-shoes-navy-white-p-2000</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-double-tongue-ox-shoes-navy-white-p-2000"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/3/3410f2896cf2ee1797178c98ff98a5d4.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse Chuck Taylor Double Tongue Ox Shoes Navy White" title=" Converse Chuck Taylor Double Tongue Ox Shoes Navy White " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Converse Chuck Taylor Double Tongue Navy White Ox Shoes</h2>
<p>
	Double up on the flava with a pair of these ol&#39; skool Chucks from Converse. The Chuck Taylor All Star Double Tongue sneaker is the only time you can get away with sticking your tongue out at somebody and get complimented for it.</p>
<h3>
	Converse Chuck Taylor Double Tongue Ox Shoes  </h3>
<ul>
	<li>
		Unisex designer shoes from Converse</li>
	<li>
		No leather materials used in construction.</li>
	<li>
		The original Converse basketball shoe.</li>
	<li>
		UK & US sizing are the same for this shoe.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-chuck-taylor-double-tongue-ox-shoes-navy-white-p-2000?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Converse-Double-Tongue-Ox-Shoes-Navy-White.jpg" length="11411" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-double-tongue-ox-shoes-navy-white-p-2000</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:40 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>46.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>2000</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse-Double-Tongue-Ox-Shoes-Navy-White_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Shoes Beach Glass</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-all-star-hi-shoes-beach-glass-p-1997</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-all-star-hi-shoes-beach-glass-p-1997"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/1/16e6e683fd60d722d14f1fea2616a5d1.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Shoes Beach Glass" title=" Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Shoes Beach Glass " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Beach Glass Hi Shoes</h2>
<p>
	A fabulous Chuck Taylor ox shoe from Converse in a striking colour.</p>
<p>
	<strong>Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Shoes</strong></p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Original basketball shoe</li>
	<li>
		Textile Upper</li>
	<li>
		Textile Lining</li>
	<li>
		Rubber Outsole</li>
	<li>
		Unisex</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-chuck-taylor-all-star-hi-shoes-beach-glass-p-1997?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Converse-Chuck-Taylor-All-Star-Hi-Shoes-Beach-Glass.jpg" length="35513" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-all-star-hi-shoes-beach-glass-p-1997</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:40 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>50.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>1997</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse-Chuck-Taylor-All-Star-Hi-Shoes-Beach-Glass_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Shoes Carmine Rose</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-all-star-hi-shoes-carmine-rose-p-1996</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-all-star-hi-shoes-carmine-rose-p-1996"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/6/6755f9f18e97d7f3f8f222cc973cac25.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Shoes Carmine Rose" title=" Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Shoes Carmine Rose " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Carmine Rose Hi Shoes</h2>
<p>
	A fabulous Chuck Taylor Hi shoe from Converse in a striking colour.</p>
<p>
	<strong>Converse Chuck Taylor All Star </strong>Hi <strong>Shoes</strong></p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Original basketball shoe</li>
	<li>
		Textile Upper</li>
	<li>
		Textile Lining</li>
	<li>
		Rubber Outsole</li>
	<li>
		Unisex</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-chuck-taylor-all-star-hi-shoes-carmine-rose-p-1996?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Converse-Chuck-Taylor-All-Star-Hi-Shoes-Carmine-Rose.jpg" length="26422" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-all-star-hi-shoes-carmine-rose-p-1996</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:40 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>49.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>1996</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse-Chuck-Taylor-All-Star-Hi-Shoes-Carmine-Rose_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Ox Shoes Carmine Rose</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-all-star-ox-shoes-carmine-rose-p-1994</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-all-star-ox-shoes-carmine-rose-p-1994"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/8/89d412052c9e7e313cc81a94f731337a.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Ox Shoes Carmine Rose" title=" Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Ox Shoes Carmine Rose " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Carmine Rose Ox Shoes</h2>
<p>
	A fabulous Chuck Taylor ox shoe from Converse in a striking colour.</p>
<p>
	<strong>Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Ox Shoes</strong></p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Original basketball shoe</li>
	<li>
		Textile Upper</li>
	<li>
		Textile Lining</li>
	<li>
		Rubber Outsole</li>
	<li>
		Unisex</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-chuck-taylor-all-star-ox-shoes-carmine-rose-p-1994?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Converse-Chuck-Taylor-All-Star-Ox-Shoes-Carmine-Rose.jpg" length="27778" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-all-star-ox-shoes-carmine-rose-p-1994</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:40 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>44.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>1994</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse-Chuck-Taylor-All-Star-Ox-Shoes-Carmine-Rose_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Shoes Mirage Grey</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-all-star-hi-shoes-mirage-grey-p-1993</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-all-star-hi-shoes-mirage-grey-p-1993"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/8/8af41886a59bb2f34ec63dcbd030330b.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Shoes Mirage Grey" title=" Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Shoes Mirage Grey " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Try the new Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Mirage Grey Hi Shoes!</h2>
<p>
	Classic, timeless... just a few words to describe the Converse Hi as designed by Mr. Chuck Taylor. What can we say that hasn&#39;t already been said? This is the Hi version still with the same canvas uppers and rubber sole unit and toe box.</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Original basketball shoe</li>
	<li>
		Textile Upper</li>
	<li>
		Textile Lining</li>
	<li>
		Rubber Outsole</li>
	<li>
		Unisex</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-chuck-taylor-all-star-hi-shoes-mirage-grey-p-1993?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Converse-Chuck-Taylor-All-Star-Hi-Shoes-Mirage-Grey.jpg" length="18754" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-all-star-hi-shoes-mirage-grey-p-1993</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:40 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>50.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>1993</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse-Chuck-Taylor-All-Star-Hi-Shoes-Mirage-Grey_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Ox Shoes Mirage Grey</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-all-star-ox-shoes-mirage-grey-p-1992</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-all-star-ox-shoes-mirage-grey-p-1992"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/6/6a01abc7966b5f612ddb2de4d0d6cd2d.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Ox Shoes Mirage Grey" title=" Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Ox Shoes Mirage Grey " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Try the new Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Mirage Grey Ox Shoes!</h2>
<p>
	Classic, timeless... just a few words to describe the Converse Ox as designed by Mr. Chuck Taylor. What can we say that hasn&#39;t already been said? This is the low OX version still with the same canvas uppers and rubber sole unit and toe box.</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Original basketball shoe</li>
	<li>
		Textile Upper</li>
	<li>
		Textile Lining</li>
	<li>
		Rubber Outsole</li>
	<li>
		Unisex</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-chuck-taylor-all-star-ox-shoes-mirage-grey-p-1992?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Converse-Chuck-Taylor-All-Star-Ox-Shoes-Mirage-Grey.jpg" length="27330" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-all-star-ox-shoes-mirage-grey-p-1992</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:40 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>45.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>1992</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse-Chuck-Taylor-All-Star-Ox-Shoes-Mirage-Grey_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Beige Wedge Shoes with Diamante</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/wedge-shoes-c-9/beige-wedge-shoes-with-diamante-p-1991</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/wedge-shoes-c-9/beige-wedge-shoes-with-diamante-p-1991"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/8/8f5657c50383a8dfe4e715904d2e9202.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Beige Wedge Shoes with Diamante" title=" Beige Wedge Shoes with Diamante " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><p>
	A high heeled sling-back wedge shoe with a peep toe design. This unique wedge shoe has a wood grain covered platform base with a contrast faux suede upper and back panel. The faux suede is covered with diamante charms and metal studded spikes. The sling back is fully adjustable for support.</p>
<p>
	<strong>Features:</strong></p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Upper &ndash; Textile Other.</li>
	<li>
		Lining & Sock &ndash; Other.</li>
	<li>
		Sole &ndash; Other.</li>
	<li>
		Heel Height: 16cm (Approx 6 1/4&#39;&#39;)</li>
	<li>
		Platform Height: 5cm (Approx 2&#39;&#39;)</li>
	<li>
		Sole Width &ndash; 8cm Internal measurement (based on a uk5)</li>
	<li>
		Boxed.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/beige-wedge-shoes-with-diamante-p-1991?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Ladies-High-Heel-Nude-Wedge-Shoes-with-Diamante.jpg" length="26791" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/wedge-shoes-c-9/beige-wedge-shoes-with-diamante-p-1991</guid>
      <pubDate>Wed, 27 Feb 2013 18:44:35 +0000</pubDate>
      <g:price>31.98</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>1991</g:id>
      <g:brand>Envy By Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Ladies-High-Heel-Nude-Wedge-Shoes-with-Diamante_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Black Wedge Shoes with Diamante</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/wedge-shoes-c-9/black-wedge-shoes-with-diamante-p-1990</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/wedge-shoes-c-9/black-wedge-shoes-with-diamante-p-1990"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/8/8f5657c50383a8dfe4e715904d2e9202.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Black Wedge Shoes with Diamante" title=" Black Wedge Shoes with Diamante " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><p>
	A high heeled sling-back wedge shoe with a peep toe design. This unique wedge shoe has a wood grain covered platform base with a contrast faux suede upper and back panel. The faux suede is covered with diamante charms and metal studded spikes. The sling back is fully adjustable for support.</p>
<p>
	<strong>Features:</strong></p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Upper &ndash; Textile Other.</li>
	<li>
		Lining & Sock &ndash; Other.</li>
	<li>
		Sole &ndash; Other.</li>
	<li>
		Heel Height: 16cm (Approx 6 1/4&#39;&#39;)</li>
	<li>
		Platform Height: 5cm (Approx 2&#39;&#39;)</li>
	<li>
		Sole Width &ndash; 8cm Internal measurement (based on a uk5)</li>
	<li>
		Boxed.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/black-wedge-shoes-with-diamante-p-1990?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Ladies-High-Heel-Nude-Wedge-Shoes-with-Diamante.jpg" length="26791" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/wedge-shoes-c-9/black-wedge-shoes-with-diamante-p-1990</guid>
      <pubDate>Wed, 27 Feb 2013 18:42:42 +0000</pubDate>
      <g:price>31.98</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>1990</g:id>
      <g:brand>Envy By Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Ladies-High-Heel-Nude-Wedge-Shoes-with-Diamante_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse Star Player Ev Ox Shoes White White</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-star-player-ev-ox-shoes-white-white-p-1989</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-star-player-ev-ox-shoes-white-white-p-1989"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/b/bc7027947185521fa3b6001a8f15b338.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse Star Player Ev Ox Shoes White White" title=" Converse Star Player Ev Ox Shoes White White " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Try the new Converse Star Player Ev  White Ox Shoes!</h2>
<p>
	The Converse All Star&#39;s Star Player EV black low top trainer offers a stylish retro appeal to fans of vintage attire with their timeless design. Featuring the classic Converse star in white onto the side of the shoe, rubber trim to the thick white outer sole and also include an insert on the collar which is finished with the updated contemporary Converse logo.</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Skate style shoe</li>
	<li>
		Converse All Star</li>
	<li>
		Textile Upper</li>
	<li>
		Textile Lining</li>
	<li>
		Rubber Outsole</li>
	<li>
		Unisex</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-star-player-ev-ox-shoes-white-white-p-1989?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Converse-Star-Player-Ev-Ox-Shoes-White.jpg" length="25051" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-star-player-ev-ox-shoes-white-white-p-1989</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:40 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>42.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>1989</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse-Star-Player-Ev-Ox-Shoes-White_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ankle Boots in Black Suede</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/ankle-boots-c-5/ankle-boots-in-black-suede-p-1988</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/ankle-boots-c-5/ankle-boots-in-black-suede-p-1988"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/1/1751f901aa0739954298d86f27a3d04d.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Ankle Boots in Black Suede" title=" Ankle Boots in Black Suede " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		Ideal fashion Chelsea boot.</li>
	<li>
		2 elasticated strips for support.</li>
	<li>
		Durable Sole.</li>
	<li>
		Pull on boot.</li>
	<li>
		Water resistant.</li>
	<li>
		New Boxed.</li>
	<li>
		Upper: Textile Other.</li>
	<li>
		Lining & Sock: Textile Other.</li>
	<li>
		Sole: Other.</li>
	<li>
		Boot Height: Approx 12cm.</li>
	<li>
		Brand: Envy By Cherag.</li>
	<li>
		Sole Width &ndash; 8.5cm External measurement (based on a uk5).</li>
	<li>
		Boxed.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/ankle-boots-in-black-suede-p-1988?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Ladies-Black-Suede-Boots-with-Low-Heel.jpg" length="14566" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/ankle-boots-c-5/ankle-boots-in-black-suede-p-1988</guid>
      <pubDate>Wed, 27 Feb 2013 18:16:09 +0000</pubDate>
      <g:price>25.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>1988</g:id>
      <g:brand>Envy By Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Ladies-Black-Suede-Boots-with-Low-Heel_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ankle Boots in Black Patent</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/ankle-boots-c-5/ankle-boots-in-black-patent-p-1987</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/ankle-boots-c-5/ankle-boots-in-black-patent-p-1987"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/7/798bf2f5e1eb7405061aeaee1a963473.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Ankle Boots in Black Patent" title=" Ankle Boots in Black Patent " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		Ideal fashion Chelsea boot.</li>
	<li>
		2 elasticated strips for support.</li>
	<li>
		Durable Sole.</li>
	<li>
		Pull on boot.</li>
	<li>
		Water resistant.</li>
	<li>
		New Boxed.</li>
	<li>
		Upper: Textile Other.</li>
	<li>
		Lining & Sock: Textile Other.</li>
	<li>
		Sole: Other.</li>
	<li>
		Boot Height: Approx 12cm.</li>
	<li>
		Brand: Envy By Cherag.</li>
	<li>
		Sole Width &ndash; 8.5cm External measurement (based on a uk5).</li>
	<li>
		Boxed.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/ankle-boots-in-black-patent-p-1987?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Ladies-Black-Patent-Ankle-Boots-with-Low-Heel.jpg" length="17470" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/ankle-boots-c-5/ankle-boots-in-black-patent-p-1987</guid>
      <pubDate>Wed, 27 Feb 2013 18:15:42 +0000</pubDate>
      <g:price>25.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>1987</g:id>
      <g:brand>Envy By Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Ladies-Black-Patent-Ankle-Boots-with-Low-Heel_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ankle Boots in Black Matt</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/ankle-boots-c-5/ankle-boots-in-black-matt-p-1986</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/ankle-boots-c-5/ankle-boots-in-black-matt-p-1986"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/b/bb2f485018a7aebc95e4ba80fec313f8.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Ankle Boots in Black Matt" title=" Ankle Boots in Black Matt " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		Ideal fashion Chelsea boot.</li>
	<li>
		2 elasticated strips for support.</li>
	<li>
		Durable Sole.</li>
	<li>
		Pull on boot.</li>
	<li>
		Water resistant.</li>
	<li>
		New Boxed.</li>
	<li>
		Upper: Textile Other.</li>
	<li>
		Lining & Sock: Textile Other.</li>
	<li>
		Sole: Other.</li>
	<li>
		Boot Height: Approx 12cm.</li>
	<li>
		Brand: Envy By Cherag.</li>
	<li>
		Sole Width &ndash; 8.5cm External measurement (based on a uk5).</li>
	<li>
		Boxed.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/ankle-boots-in-black-matt-p-1986?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Ladies-Black-Patent-Matt-Boots-with-Low-Heel.jpg" length="15332" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/ankle-boots-c-5/ankle-boots-in-black-matt-p-1986</guid>
      <pubDate>Wed, 27 Feb 2013 18:15:44 +0000</pubDate>
      <g:price>25.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>1986</g:id>
      <g:brand>Envy By Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Ladies-Black-Patent-Matt-Boots-with-Low-Heel_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ankle Boots Brown</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/ankle-boots-c-5/ankle-boots-brown-p-1985</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/ankle-boots-c-5/ankle-boots-brown-p-1985"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/f/f1138c6236ee123a51858320ab2fa3c1.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Ankle Boots Brown" title=" Ankle Boots Brown " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		Ideal fashion Chelsea boot.</li>
	<li>
		2 elasticated strips for support.</li>
	<li>
		Durable Sole.</li>
	<li>
		Pull on boot.</li>
	<li>
		Water resistant.</li>
	<li>
		New Boxed.</li>
	<li>
		Upper: Textile Other.</li>
	<li>
		Lining & Sock: Textile Other.</li>
	<li>
		Sole: Other.</li>
	<li>
		Boot Height: Approx 12cm.</li>
	<li>
		Brand: Envy By Cherag.</li>
	<li>
		Sole Width &ndash; 8.5cm External measurement (based on a uk5).</li>
	<li>
		Boxed.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/ankle-boots-brown-p-1985?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Ladies-Brown-Ankle-Boots-with-Low-Heel.jpg" length="17782" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/ankle-boots-c-5/ankle-boots-brown-p-1985</guid>
      <pubDate>Wed, 27 Feb 2013 17:55:15 +0000</pubDate>
      <g:price>25.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>1985</g:id>
      <g:brand>Envy By Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Ladies-Brown-Ankle-Boots-with-Low-Heel_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Reef Shore Drift Flip Flops Brown Purple</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/reef-shore-drift-flip-flops-brown-purple-p-1981</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/reef-shore-drift-flip-flops-brown-purple-p-1981"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/5/5a525d3e9cebeaf141c65f0ca2a910b0.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Reef Shore Drift Flip Flops Brown Purple" title=" Reef Shore Drift Flip Flops Brown Purple " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	The new Reef Guatemalan Love Multi Flip Flops!</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		Reef Shore Drift Flip Flops</li>
	<li>
		Ultra soft EVA strap with brushed EVA lining and woven polyester toepost</li>
	<li>
		EVA footbed with anatomical arch support</li>
	<li>
		Lightweight EVA outsole</li>
</ul>
<p>
	The next time your taking that romantic walk down the beach with your significant other, make sure you have your Reef Shore Drift on your feet. The Shore Drift are composed of a ultra soft EVA Strap with a brushed EVA lining. EVA footbed with anatomical arch support make you want to walk along the shore for miles. The Reef Shore Drift will make sure that walk is one to remember.</p>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/reef-shore-drift-flip-flops-brown-purple-p-1981?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Reef-Shore-Drift-Flip-Flops-Brown-Purple.jpg" length="8795" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/reef-shore-drift-flip-flops-brown-purple-p-1981</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:40 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>27.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>1981</g:id>
      <g:brand>Reef</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Reef-Shore-Drift-Flip-Flops-Brown-Purple_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Reef Guatemalan Love Flip Flops Multi</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/reef-guatemalan-love-flip-flops-multi-p-1980</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/reef-guatemalan-love-flip-flops-multi-p-1980"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/e/ee5791a50822737d275c1784bdc945a5.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Reef Guatemalan Love Flip Flops Multi" title=" Reef Guatemalan Love Flip Flops Multi " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	The new Reef Guatemalan Love Multi Flip Flops!</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		Reef Guatemalan Love Flip Flops</li>
	<li>
		Soft cotton strap featuring hand-woven textiles from Guatemala</li>
	<li>
		Suede toepost logo</li>
	<li>
		Woven polyester toepost</li>
	<li>
		EVA footbed with anatomical arch support</li>
	<li>
		Durable rubber outsole</li>
	<li>
		Since each pair is made by hand, textile colours may vary slightly.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/reef-guatemalan-love-flip-flops-multi-p-1980?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Reef-Guatemalan-Love-Flip-Flops-Multi.jpg" length="11275" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/reef-guatemalan-love-flip-flops-multi-p-1980</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:40 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>29.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>1980</g:id>
      <g:brand>Reef</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Reef-Guatemalan-Love-Flip-Flops-Multi_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Animal Ellis Shoes White Blue</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/animal-trainers-c-19/animal-ellis-shoes-white-blue-p-1979</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/animal-trainers-c-19/animal-ellis-shoes-white-blue-p-1979"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/4/42ae5f05d2141acaa6f2ee6877cac546.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Animal Ellis Shoes White Blue" title=" Animal Ellis Shoes White Blue " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	The new Animal Ellis Green Shoes!</h2>
<p>
	The Animal Ellis skate shoe is incredibly comfortable and at the same time hardwearing and skate-ready. Right at home in the skatepark and just as comfortable in the juicer. Genuine suede uppers with perforated panels and embroidered Claw logo at the heel.</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Ellis Skate Classic Shoes by Animal</li>
	<li>
		Genuine suede upper with branded rubber outsole</li>
	<li>
		Padded tongue and collar</li>
	<li>
		Genuine vulcanised construction</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/animal-ellis-shoes-white-blue-p-1979?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Animal-Ellis-Shoes-White-Blue.jpg" length="36315" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/animal-trainers-c-19/animal-ellis-shoes-white-blue-p-1979</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:40 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>39.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>1979</g:id>
      <g:brand>Animal</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Animal-Ellis-Shoes-White-Blue_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Animal Ellis Shoes Green</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/animal-trainers-c-19/animal-ellis-shoes-green-p-1978</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/animal-trainers-c-19/animal-ellis-shoes-green-p-1978"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/5/58b20a620a70188c8243fc9d2122a5c3.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Animal Ellis Shoes Green" title=" Animal Ellis Shoes Green " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	The new Animal Ellis Green Shoes!</h2>
<p>
	The Animal Ellis skate shoe is incredibly comfortable and at the same time hardwearing and skate-ready. Right at home in the skatepark and just as comfortable in the juicer. Genuine suede uppers with perforated panels and embroidered Claw logo at the heel.</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Ellis Skate Classic Shoes by Animal</li>
	<li>
		Genuine suede upper with branded rubber outsole</li>
	<li>
		Padded tongue and collar</li>
	<li>
		Genuine vulcanised construction</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/animal-ellis-shoes-green-p-1978?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Animal-Ellis-Shoes-Green.jpg" length="36552" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/animal-trainers-c-19/animal-ellis-shoes-green-p-1978</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:40 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>39.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>1978</g:id>
      <g:brand>Animal</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Animal-Ellis-Shoes-Green_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Animal Ellis Shoes Black White</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/animal-trainers-c-19/animal-ellis-shoes-black-white-p-1977</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/animal-trainers-c-19/animal-ellis-shoes-black-white-p-1977"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/b/ba309ec115176585992d90ecde64ffd7.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Animal Ellis Shoes Black White" title=" Animal Ellis Shoes Black White " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	The new Animal Ellis Black White Shoes!</h2>
<p>
	The Animal Ellis skate shoe is incredibly comfortable and at the same time hardwearing and skate-ready. Right at home in the skatepark and just as comfortable in the juicer. Genuine suede uppers with perforated panels and embroidered Claw logo at the heel.</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Ellis Skate Classic Shoes by Animal</li>
	<li>
		Genuine suede upper with branded rubber outsole</li>
	<li>
		Padded tongue and collar</li>
	<li>
		Genuine vulcanised construction</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/animal-ellis-shoes-black-white-p-1977?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Animal-Ellis-Shoes-Black-White.jpg" length="34868" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/animal-trainers-c-19/animal-ellis-shoes-black-white-p-1977</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:40 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>44.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>1977</g:id>
      <g:brand>Animal</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Animal-Ellis-Shoes-Black-White_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Brown Ankle Boots</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/ankle-boots-c-5/brown-ankle-boots-p-1976</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/ankle-boots-c-5/brown-ankle-boots-p-1976"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/a/afd5e737583ccb30d460439c227b63ab.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Brown Ankle Boots" title=" Brown Ankle Boots " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		Unique contrast of faux leather and suede</li>
	<li>
		Zip to rear for ease of fitting</li>
	<li>
		Detailed stitching</li>
	<li>
		Padded insole for comfort</li>
	<li>
		New Boxed</li>
	<li>
		Upper: Textile Other</li>
	<li>
		Lining & Sock: Textile Other</li>
	<li>
		Sole: Other</li>
	<li>
		Boot Height: Approx 13cm (Fitted)</li>
	<li>
		Heel Height: 9.5cm (approx 4&#39;&#39;)</li>
	<li>
		Sole Width &ndash; 7.5cm External measurement (based on a uk5)</li>
	<li>
		Boxed</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/brown-ankle-boots-p-1976?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Ladies-Brown-Envy-Cherag-Ankle-Boots.jpg" length="7385" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/ankle-boots-c-5/brown-ankle-boots-p-1976</guid>
      <pubDate>Mon, 25 Feb 2013 21:22:28 +0000</pubDate>
      <g:price>23.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>1976</g:id>
      <g:brand>Envy By Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Ladies-Brown-Envy-Cherag-Ankle-Boots_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Black Ankle Boots</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/ankle-boots-c-5/black-ankle-boots-p-1975</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/ankle-boots-c-5/black-ankle-boots-p-1975"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/9/9ec3c390a155d414362948a932faaf18.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Black Ankle Boots" title=" Black Ankle Boots " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		Unique contrast of faux leather and suede</li>
	<li>
		Zip to rear for ease of fitting</li>
	<li>
		Detailed stitching</li>
	<li>
		Padded insole for comfort</li>
	<li>
		New Boxed</li>
	<li>
		Upper: Textile Other</li>
	<li>
		Lining & Sock: Textile Other</li>
	<li>
		Sole: Other</li>
	<li>
		Boot Height: Approx 13cm (Fitted)</li>
	<li>
		Heel Height: 9.5cm (approx 4&#39;&#39;)</li>
	<li>
		Sole Width &ndash; 7.5cm External measurement (based on a uk5)</li>
	<li>
		Boxed</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/black-ankle-boots-p-1975?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Ladies-Black-Envy-Cherag-Ankle-Boots.jpg" length="13946" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/ankle-boots-c-5/black-ankle-boots-p-1975</guid>
      <pubDate>Mon, 25 Feb 2013 21:21:17 +0000</pubDate>
      <g:price>23.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>1975</g:id>
      <g:brand>Envy By Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Ladies-Black-Envy-Cherag-Ankle-Boots_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Red Ankle Boots</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/ankle-boots-c-5/red-ankle-boots-p-1974</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/ankle-boots-c-5/red-ankle-boots-p-1974"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/0/018dc0b4fd073aad298d0add28e933d7.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Red Ankle Boots" title=" Red Ankle Boots " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><ul>
	<li>
		Unique contrast of faux leather and suede</li>
	<li>
		Zip to rear for ease of fitting</li>
	<li>
		Detailed stitching</li>
	<li>
		Padded insole for comfort</li>
	<li>
		New Boxed</li>
	<li>
		Upper: Textile Other</li>
	<li>
		Lining & Sock: Textile Other</li>
	<li>
		Sole: Other</li>
	<li>
		Boot Height: Approx 13cm (Fitted)</li>
	<li>
		Heel Height: 9.5cm (approx 4&#39;&#39;)</li>
	<li>
		Sole Width &ndash; 7.5cm External measurement (based on a uk5)</li>
	<li>
		Boxed</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/red-ankle-boots-p-1974?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Ladies-Red-Envy-Cherag-Ankle-Boots1.jpg" length="18981" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/ankle-boots-c-5/red-ankle-boots-p-1974</guid>
      <pubDate>Mon, 25 Feb 2013 21:09:10 +0000</pubDate>
      <g:price>23.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>1974</g:id>
      <g:brand>Envy By Cherag</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Ladies-Red-Envy-Cherag-Ankle-Boots1_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Roxy Base Flip Flops Navy</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/roxy-base-flip-flops-navy-p-1973</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/roxy-base-flip-flops-navy-p-1973"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/c/c7fb712f10f4dfdb972aa41464f29f01.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Roxy Base Flip Flops Navy" title=" Roxy Base Flip Flops Navy " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Buy the latest Roxy Base Navy Flip Flops!</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		Roxy Base Flip Flops</li>
	<li>
		Ideal for the beach</li>
	<li>
		100% Rubber sole</li>
	<li>
		100% Rubber upper</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/roxy-base-flip-flops-navy-p-1973?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Roxy-Base-Flip-Flops-Navy.jpg" length="22057" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/roxy-base-flip-flops-navy-p-1973</guid>
      <pubDate>Sun, 12 May 2013 08:52:31 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>9.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>1973</g:id>
      <g:brand>Roxy</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Roxy-Base-Flip-Flops-Navy_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Roxy Base 2 Flip Flops Black</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/roxy-base-2-flip-flops-black-p-1972</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/roxy-base-2-flip-flops-black-p-1972"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/b/bbf6a3533343e7e7f1388e17cf9b48c7.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Roxy Base 2 Flip Flops Black" title=" Roxy Base 2 Flip Flops Black " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Buy the latest Roxy Base Black Flip Flops!</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		Roxy Base Flip Flops</li>
	<li>
		Ideal for the beach</li>
	<li>
		100% Rubber sole</li>
	<li>
		100% Rubber upper</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/roxy-base-2-flip-flops-black-p-1972?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Roxy-Base-2-Flip-Flops-Black.jpg" length="13041" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/roxy-base-2-flip-flops-black-p-1972</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:40 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>7.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>1972</g:id>
      <g:brand>Roxy</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Roxy-Base-2-Flip-Flops-Black_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Roxy Base Flip Flops Bright Red</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/roxy-base-flip-flops-bright-red-p-1971</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/roxy-base-flip-flops-bright-red-p-1971"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/7/7ae0d66207ff315e83d04a56ec2c2314.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Roxy Base Flip Flops Bright Red" title=" Roxy Base Flip Flops Bright Red " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Buy the latest Roxy Base Bright Red Flip Flops!</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		Roxy Base Flip Flops</li>
	<li>
		Ideal for the beach</li>
	<li>
		100% Rubber sole</li>
	<li>
		100% Rubber upper</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/roxy-base-flip-flops-bright-red-p-1971?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Roxy-Base-Flip-Flops-Bright-Red.jpg" length="15143" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/roxy-base-flip-flops-bright-red-p-1971</guid>
      <pubDate>Sun, 12 May 2013 09:01:34 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>9.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>1971</g:id>
      <g:brand>Roxy</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Roxy-Base-Flip-Flops-Bright-Red_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Roxy Logo Flip Flops True Black</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/roxy-logo-flip-flops-true-black-p-1970</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/roxy-logo-flip-flops-true-black-p-1970"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/2/231faaf31a4067effbd3516f1985f153.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Roxy Logo Flip Flops True Black" title=" Roxy Logo Flip Flops True Black " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Buy the latest Roxy Logo True Black Flip Flops!</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		Roxy Logo Flip Flops</li>
	<li>
		Ideal for the beach</li>
	<li>
		100% Rubber sole</li>
	<li>
		100% Rubber upper</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/roxy-logo-flip-flops-true-black-p-1970?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Roxy-Logo-Flip-Flops-True-Black.jpg" length="20147" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/roxy-logo-flip-flops-true-black-p-1970</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:40 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>11.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>1970</g:id>
      <g:brand>Roxy</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Roxy-Logo-Flip-Flops-True-Black_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Roxy Logo Flip Flops Navy</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/roxy-logo-flip-flops-navy-p-1969</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/roxy-logo-flip-flops-navy-p-1969"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/b/bfaa7cf4c9703827e648a289e4b86aa9.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Roxy Logo Flip Flops Navy" title=" Roxy Logo Flip Flops Navy " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Buy the latest Roxy Logo Navy Flip Flops!</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		Roxy Logo Flip Flops</li>
	<li>
		Ideal for the beach</li>
	<li>
		100% Rubber sole</li>
	<li>
		100% Rubber upper</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/roxy-logo-flip-flops-navy-p-1969?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Roxy-Logo-Flip-Flops-Navy.jpg" length="22057" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/flip-flops-c-21/roxy-logo-flip-flops-navy-p-1969</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:40 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>11.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>1969</g:id>
      <g:brand>Roxy</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Roxy-Logo-Flip-Flops-Navy_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse Chuck Taylor Two Fold Hi Shoes White Carmin</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-two-fold-hi-shoes-white-carmin-p-1968</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-two-fold-hi-shoes-white-carmin-p-1968"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/3/384ece7cd6b91ba2a6e88cd37fb55395.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse Chuck Taylor Two Fold Hi Shoes White Carmin" title=" Converse Chuck Taylor Two Fold Hi Shoes White Carmin " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Converse Chuck Taylor Two Fold White Carmin Hi Shoes</h2>
<p>
	A fabulous Chuck Taylor hi-top from Converse with a two fold detail.</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Unisex designer shoes from Converse</li>
	<li>
		No leather materials used in construction.</li>
	<li>
		The original Converse basketball shoe.</li>
	<li>
		Classic converse comfort: durable canvas upper and rubber sole.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-chuck-taylor-two-fold-hi-shoes-white-carmin-p-1968?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Converse-Two-Fold-Hi-Shoes-White-Carmin.jpg" length="31998" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-two-fold-hi-shoes-white-carmin-p-1968</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:40 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>54.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>1968</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse-Two-Fold-Hi-Shoes-White-Carmin_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse Chuck Taylor Double Tongue Ox Shoes Beach Glass</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-double-tongue-ox-shoes-beach-glass-p-1967</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-double-tongue-ox-shoes-beach-glass-p-1967"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/4/4ffecdd17c8b9e0e49c6d7d539f7745c.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse Chuck Taylor Double Tongue Ox Shoes Beach Glass" title=" Converse Chuck Taylor Double Tongue Ox Shoes Beach Glass " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	The new Converse Chuck Taylor Double Tongue Beach Glass Ox Shoes!</h2>
<p>
	<u>Converse Chuck Taylor Double Tongue Ox Shoes </u></p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Textile Upper And Lining, Man- Made Sole</li>
	<li>
		Beach Glass (Light Turquoise) Canvas Low Trainers</li>
	<li>
		Six Eyelet Lace Up With Contrast Black Top Eyelet</li>
	<li>
		Double Tongue Feature With All Star Logo Patch To Secondary Tongue</li>
	<li>
		Cushioned Footbed</li>
	<li>
		White Vulcanised Sole With Black Stripe Detail</li>
	<li>
		Molded All Star Logo To Back Heel</li>
	<li>
		White Vulcanised Side Sole With Black Stripe Detail</li>
	<li>
		Brown Rubber Grip Sole</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-chuck-taylor-double-tongue-ox-shoes-beach-glass-p-1967?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Converse-Double-Tongue-Ox-Shoes-Beach-Glass.jpg" length="29212" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-double-tongue-ox-shoes-beach-glass-p-1967</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:40 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>46.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>1967</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse-Double-Tongue-Ox-Shoes-Beach-Glass_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Converse Chuck Taylor Two Fold Hi Shoes Mirage Grey Blue</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-two-fold-hi-shoes-mirage-grey-blue-p-1966</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-two-fold-hi-shoes-mirage-grey-blue-p-1966"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/1/1b4065f3179e60218fb782786d1f7f89.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Converse Chuck Taylor Two Fold Hi Shoes Mirage Grey Blue" title=" Converse Chuck Taylor Two Fold Hi Shoes Mirage Grey Blue " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Converse Chuck Taylor Two Fold Hi Shoes </h2>
<p>
	A fabulous Chuck Taylor hi-top from Converse with a two fold detail.</p>
<ul>
	<li>
		Unisex designer shoes from Converse</li>
	<li>
		No leather materials used in construction.</li>
	<li>
		The original Converse basketball shoe.</li>
	<li>
		Classic converse comfort: durable canvas upper and rubber sole.</li>
</ul>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/converse-chuck-taylor-two-fold-hi-shoes-mirage-grey-blue-p-1966?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Converse-Chuck-Taylor-Two-Fold-Hi-Shoes-Mirage.jpg" length="38092" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/converse-shoes-c-10/converse-chuck-taylor-two-fold-hi-shoes-mirage-grey-blue-p-1966</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:40 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>54.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>1966</g:id>
      <g:brand>Converse</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Converse-Chuck-Taylor-Two-Fold-Hi-Shoes-Mirage_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Quiksilver Little Ballast Cvs Kids Shoes Red White Gum</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/quiksilver-little-ballast-cvs-kids-shoes-red-white-gum-p-1959</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/quiksilver-little-ballast-cvs-kids-shoes-red-white-gum-p-1959"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/d/de8f277a2800e0e6cc85eabfbfeb95a6.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Quiksilver Little Ballast Cvs Kids Shoes Red White Gum" title=" Quiksilver Little Ballast Cvs Kids Shoes Red White Gum " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Spring 2013 Collection - Quiksilver Little Ballast Cvs Red White Gum Kids Shoes!</h2>
<p>
	<strong>Quiksilver Little Ballast Cvs Kids Shoes</strong></p>
<ul>
	<li>
		100% Rubber Sole</li>
	<li>
		100% Textile Lining</li>
	<li>
		100% Textile Upper</li>
	<li>
		Low Tops</li>
	<li>
		Mini Skater Shoes</li>
</ul>
<p>
	On trend this season, these low tops will look great with a pair of Quiksilver slim fit trousers. Just add a washed effect T-shirt and a trucker hat for serious mini-skater style.The Little Ballast Cvs is made of Sole: 100% Rubber / Lining: 100% Textile / Upper: 100% Textile. Look after me: Wash by hand, do not bleach, do not iron, do not dry clean and do not tumble dry.</p>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/quiksilver-little-ballast-cvs-kids-shoes-red-white-gum-p-1959?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Quiksilver-Little-Ballast-Cvs-Kids-Shoes-Red-White-Gum.jpg" length="13980" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/quiksilver-little-ballast-cvs-kids-shoes-red-white-gum-p-1959</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:40 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>49.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>1959</g:id>
      <g:brand>Quiksilver</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Quiksilver-Little-Ballast-Cvs-Kids-Shoes-Red-White-Gum_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Quiksilver Little Route 3 Kids Shoes Black White Grey</title>
      <link>http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/quiksilver-little-route-3-kids-shoes-black-white-grey-p-1958</link>
      <comments>http://www.shoestastic.com/product_reviews</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/quiksilver-little-route-3-kids-shoes-black-white-grey-p-1958"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/bmz_cache/c/c8d13ccdf06f2e2fa7bc5e391b9ddd5d.image.100x100.jpg" alt="Quiksilver Little Route 3 Kids Shoes Black White Grey" title=" Quiksilver Little Route 3 Kids Shoes Black White Grey " width="100" height="100" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><h2>
	Spring 2013 Collection - Quiksilver Little Route 3 Kids Black White Grey Shoes!</h2>
<ul>
	<li>
		Quiksilver Little Route 3 Shoes</li>
	<li>
		100% Rubber Sole</li>
	<li>
		100% Textile Lining</li>
	<li>
		100% Leather Upper</li>
	<li>
		Embroidered logo on side panel</li>
	<li>
		Woven label on tongue</li>
	<li>
		Foam padded tongue on collar</li>
</ul>
<p>
	Perfect for skateboarding, or school, or relaxing! These boy&lsquo;s trainers take their inspiration from the classic skateboarding shoe shape and are a real Quiksilver classic. Details: Embroidered logo on side panel, Woven label on tongue, red box logo rubber heel tab. Foam padded tongue and collar, EVA die cut insole, double foxing tape for durability, soft multidirectional rubber outsole.</p>
<br /><br /><a href="https://www.shoestastic.com/shopping_cart/quiksilver-little-route-3-kids-shoes-black-white-grey-p-1958?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoestastic.com/includes/templates/pure_black_free/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="78" height="22" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>george@george.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.shoestastic.com/images/Quiksilver-Little-Route-3-Kids-Shoes-Black-White-Grey.jpg" length="14671" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.shoestastic.com/kids-footwear-c-8/quiksilver-little-route-3-kids-shoes-black-white-grey-p-1958</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 11 May 2013 18:27:40 +0100</pubDate>
      <g:price>49.99</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>1958</g:id>
      <g:brand>Quiksilver</g:brand>
      <g:image_link>http://www.shoestastic.com/images/medium/Quiksilver-Little-Route-3-Kids-Shoes-Black-White-Grey_MED.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
  </channel>
</rss>
